12307 HWH JU EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of HWH JU EXPRESS (12307) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12307 which is popularly known as HWH JU EXPRESS. HWH JU EXPRESS runs between HOWRAH JN and JODHPUR JN. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. HWH JU EXPRESS (12307) departs from HOWRAH JN at 23:40:00 for JODHPUR JN. It reaches JODHPUR JN at 06:25:00. HWH JU EXPRESS covers this distance of 1812km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12307
HWH JU EXPRESS
HOWRAH JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Howrah jn (HWH)
00:00:00
23:40:00
00:00:00
1
0
Barddhaman jn (BWN)
00:46:00
00:48:00
02:00:00
2
94
Asansol jn (ASN)
02:16:00
02:20:00
04:00:00
2
200
Dhanbad jn (DHN)
03:20:00
03:30:00
10:00:00
2
259
Parasnath (PNME)
04:02:00
04:04:00
01:00:00
2
306
Koderma (KQR)
04:56:00
05:01:00
01:00:00
2
382
Gaya jn (GAYA)
06:28:00
06:33:00
05:00:00
2
458
Anugraha n road (AUBR)
07:20:00
07:22:00
01:00:00
2
526
Dehri on sone (DOS)
07:37:00
07:39:00
02:00:00
2
543
Sasaram (SSM)
07:52:00
07:54:00
01:00:00
2
561
Bhabua road (BBU)
08:28:00
08:30:00
01:00:00
2
608
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
09:52:00
10:07:00
15:00:00
2
662
Mirzapur (MZP)
11:00:00
11:02:00
01:00:00
2
726
Allahabad jn (ALD)
12:30:00
12:35:00
05:00:00
2
811
Fatehpur (FTP)
13:48:00
13:50:00
01:00:00
2
928
Kanpur central (CNB)
15:05:00
15:20:00
15:00:00
2
1006
Etawah (ETW)
16:51:00
16:53:00
01:00:00
2
1145
Tundla jn (TDL)
18:50:00
18:55:00
00:00:00
2
1236
Agra fort (AF)
19:45:00
20:10:00
25:00:00
2
1259
Achhnera jn (AH)
20:55:00
20:57:00
02:00:00
2
1285
Bharatpur jn (BTE)
21:23:00
21:25:00
02:00:00
2
1313
Jaipur (JP)
00:35:00
00:45:00
10:00:00
3
1500
Kuchaman city (KMNC)
02:22:00
02:24:00
01:00:00
3
1606
Makrana jn (MKN)
02:38:00
02:40:00
01:00:00
3
1620
Degana jn (DNA)
03:25:00
03:28:00
03:00:00
3
1663
Merta road jn (MTD)
04:02:00
04:35:00
32:00:00
3
1708
Jodhpur jn (JU)
06:35:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1812

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app