12288 DDN KCVL SUP EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of DDN KCVL SUP EXP (12288) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12288 which is popularly known as DDN KCVL SUP EXP. DDN KCVL SUP EXP runs between DEHRADUN and KOCHUVELI. It runs on Mon. DDN KCVL SUP EXP (12288) departs from DEHRADUN at 05:50:00 for KOCHUVELI. It reaches KOCHUVELI at 15:15:00. DDN KCVL SUP EXP covers this distance of 3459km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12288
DDN KCVL SUP EXP
DEHRADUN
Mon
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Dehradun (DDN)
00:00:00
05:50:00
00:00:00
1
0
Haridwar jn (HW)
07:10:00
07:45:00
35:00:00
1
52
Roorkee (RK)
08:38:00
08:40:00
02:00:00
1
93
Deoband (DBD)
10:22:00
10:24:00
02:00:00
1
153
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)
10:49:00
10:51:00
02:00:00
1
177
Meerut city (MTC)
11:33:00
11:35:00
02:00:00
1
232
Ghaziabad (GZB)
12:26:00
12:28:00
02:00:00
1
280
H nizamuddin (NZM)
13:10:00
13:55:00
45:00:00
1
302
Kota jn (KOTA)
19:45:00
19:55:00
10:00:00
1
760
Vadodara jn (BRC)
04:02:00
04:20:00
18:00:00
2
1288
Surat (ST)
06:25:00
06:30:00
05:00:00
2
1417
Vasai road (BSR)
10:50:00
11:00:00
10:00:00
2
1632
Panvel (PNVL)
12:25:00
12:30:00
05:00:00
2
1699
Madgaon (MAO)
22:10:00
22:20:00
10:00:00
2
2396
Udupi (UD)
01:10:00
01:12:00
02:00:00
3
2745
Mangalore jn (MAJN)
03:00:00
03:10:00
10:00:00
3
2826
Kasaragod (KGQ)
03:53:00
03:55:00
02:00:00
3
2877
Kannur (CAN)
05:15:00
05:20:00
05:00:00
3
2963
Kozhikode (CLT)
06:50:00
06:55:00
05:00:00
3
3052
Shoranur jn (SRR)
08:30:00
08:35:00
05:00:00
3
3138
Thrisur (TCR)
09:10:00
09:13:00
03:00:00
3
3171
Ernakulam town (ERN)
10:30:00
10:35:00
05:00:00
3
3243
Kottayam (KTYM)
11:45:00
11:50:00
05:00:00
3
3305
Chengannur (CNGR)
12:18:00
12:20:00
02:00:00
3
3339
Kollam jn (QLN)
13:50:00
13:55:00
05:00:00
3
3401
Kochuveli (KCVL)
15:15:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
3459

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app