12218 KERLA S KRANTI Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of KERLA S KRANTI (12218) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12218 which is popularly known as KERLA S KRANTI. KERLA S KRANTI runs between CHANDIGARH and KOCHUVELI. It runs on Wed, Fri. KERLA S KRANTI (12218) departs from CHANDIGARH at 08:55:00 for KOCHUVELI. It reaches KOCHUVELI at 14:45:00. KERLA S KRANTI covers this distance of 3276km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12218
KERLA S KRANTI
CHANDIGARH
Wed
Fri
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Chandigarh (CDG)
00:00:00
09:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Ambala cant jn (UMB)
10:15:00
10:20:00
05:00:00
1
67
New delhi (NDLS)
13:20:00
13:40:00
20:00:00
1
265
H nizamuddin (NZM)
13:53:00
13:55:00
02:00:00
1
273
Kota jn (KOTA)
19:45:00
19:55:00
10:00:00
1
730
Vadodara jn (BRC)
03:51:00
04:17:00
18:00:00
2
1263
Vasai road (BSR)
10:50:00
11:00:00
10:00:00
2
1607
Panvel (PNVL)
12:15:00
12:20:00
05:00:00
2
1671
Ratnagiri (RN)
18:40:00
18:45:00
00:00:00
2
2028
Madgaon (MAO)
22:25:00
22:35:00
10:00:00
2
2343
Udupi (UD)
03:06:00
03:08:00
02:00:00
3
2594
Mangalore jn (MAJN)
04:35:00
04:45:00
10:00:00
3
2658
Kasaragod (KGQ)
05:18:00
05:20:00
02:00:00
3
2709
Kannur (CAN)
06:50:00
07:00:00
05:00:00
3
2795
Kozhikode (CLT)
08:30:00
08:40:00
05:00:00
3
2884
Shoranur jn (SRR)
10:25:00
10:35:00
05:00:00
3
2970
Thrisur (TCR)
11:18:00
11:20:00
03:00:00
3
3003
Ernakulam jn (ERS)
12:55:00
13:00:00
05:00:00
3
3077
Alleppey (ALLP)
14:18:00
14:20:00
02:00:00
3
3134
Kayankulam jn (KYJ)
15:08:00
15:10:00
02:00:00
3
3177
Kollam jn (QLN)
16:05:00
16:10:00
05:00:00
3
3218
Kochuveli (KCVL)
17:45:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
3276

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app