12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of SAMPARK KRANTHI (12217) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12217 which is popularly known as SAMPARK KRANTHI. SAMPARK KRANTHI runs between KOCHUVELI and CHANDIGARH. It runs on Mon, Sat. SAMPARK KRANTHI (12217) departs from KOCHUVELI at 09:20:00 for CHANDIGARH. It reaches CHANDIGARH at 15:45:00. SAMPARK KRANTHI covers this distance of 3273km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12217
SAMPARK KRANTHI
KOCHUVELI
Mon
Sat
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Kochuveli (KCVL)
00:00:00
09:20:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kollam jn (QLN)
10:10:00
10:15:00
05:00:00
1
58
Kayankulam jn (KYJ)
10:58:00
11:00:00
02:00:00
1
99
Alleppey (ALLP)
11:37:00
11:40:00
03:00:00
1
142
Ernakulam jn (ERS)
12:45:00
12:50:00
05:00:00
1
199
Thrisur (TCR)
13:55:00
13:58:00
03:00:00
1
273
Shoranur jn (SRR)
15:00:00
15:05:00
05:00:00
1
306
Kozhikode (CLT)
16:20:00
16:25:00
05:00:00
1
392
Kannur (CAN)
17:50:00
17:55:00
05:00:00
1
481
Kasaragod (KGQ)
18:48:00
18:50:00
01:00:00
1
567
Mangalore jn (MAJN)
20:15:00
20:25:00
10:00:00
1
618
Udupi (UD)
21:50:00
21:52:00
01:00:00
1
684
Madgaon (MAO)
02:10:00
02:20:00
10:00:00
2
931
Ratnagiri (RN)
07:15:00
07:20:00
00:00:00
2
1246
Panvel (PNVL)
13:35:00
13:40:00
05:00:00
2
1603
Vasai road (BSR)
15:50:00
15:55:00
05:00:00
2
1667
Vadodara jn (BRC)
21:08:00
21:33:00
18:00:00
2
2011
Kota jn (KOTA)
06:00:00
06:05:00
05:00:00
3
2543
H nizamuddin (NZM)
12:38:00
12:40:00
02:00:00
3
3000
New delhi (NDLS)
13:10:00
13:25:00
30:00:00
3
3007
Ambala cant jn (UMB)
16:10:00
16:15:00
10:00:00
3
3206
Chandigarh (CDG)
17:25:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
3273

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app