12216 DEE GARIBRATH Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of DEE GARIBRATH (12216) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12216 which is popularly known as DEE GARIBRATH. DEE GARIBRATH runs between BANDRA TERMINUS and DELHI S ROHILLA. It runs on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun. DEE GARIBRATH (12216) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS at 12:55:00 for DELHI S ROHILLA. It reaches DELHI S ROHILLA at 12:10:00. DEE GARIBRATH covers this distance of 1431km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12216
DEE GARIBRATH
BANDRA TERMINUS
Tue
Wed
Fri
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Bandra terminus (BDTS)
00:00:00
12:55:00
00:00:00
1
0
Borivali (BVI)
13:21:00
13:23:00
02:00:00
1
19
Surat (ST)
16:01:00
16:06:00
05:00:00
1
252
Bharuch jn (BH)
16:45:00
16:47:00
02:00:00
1
311
Vadodara jn (BRC)
17:43:00
17:48:00
05:00:00
1
381
Nadiad jn (ND)
18:35:00
18:37:00
02:00:00
1
435
Ahmedabad jn (ADI)
19:30:00
19:40:00
10:00:00
1
481
Gandhinagar cap (GNC)
20:16:00
20:18:00
02:00:00
1
509
Palanpur jn (PNU)
22:46:00
22:48:00
02:00:00
1
636
Abu road (ABR)
23:35:00
23:45:00
10:00:00
1
689
Falna (FA)
01:35:00
01:37:00
02:00:00
2
788
Ajmer jn (AII)
04:50:00
05:05:00
15:00:00
2
994
Jaipur (JP)
07:05:00
07:20:00
15:00:00
2
1129
Alwar (AWR)
09:16:00
09:19:00
03:00:00
2
1279
Rewari (RE)
10:45:00
10:50:00
05:00:00
2
1353
Gurgaon (GGN)
11:26:00
11:28:00
02:00:00
2
1405
Delhi cantt (DEC)
11:45:00
11:47:00
02:00:00
2
1422
Delhi s rohilla (DEE)
12:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1431

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app