12215 DEE BDTS G RATH Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of DEE BDTS G RATH (12215) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12215 which is popularly known as DEE BDTS G RATH. DEE BDTS G RATH runs between DELHI S ROHILLA and BANDRA TERMINUS. It runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat. DEE BDTS G RATH (12215) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA at 09:20:00 for BANDRA TERMINUS. It reaches BANDRA TERMINUS at 08:10:00. DEE BDTS G RATH covers this distance of 1431km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12215
DEE BDTS G RATH
DELHI S ROHILLA
Mon
Tue
Thu
Sat
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Delhi s rohilla (DEE)
00:00:00
09:20:00
00:00:00
1
0
Delhi cantt (DEC)
09:36:00
09:38:00
02:00:00
1
10
Gurgaon (GGN)
09:59:00
10:01:00
02:00:00
1
27
Rewari (RE)
10:45:00
10:50:00
05:00:00
1
78
Alwar (AWR)
11:42:00
11:45:00
03:00:00
1
153
Jaipur (JP)
14:10:00
14:20:00
10:00:00
1
303
Ajmer jn (AII)
16:30:00
16:40:00
10:00:00
1
438
Falna (FA)
19:15:00
19:17:00
02:00:00
1
644
Abu road (ABR)
21:08:00
21:15:00
07:00:00
1
743
Palanpur jn (PNU)
22:13:00
22:15:00
02:00:00
1
796
Gandhinagar cap (GNC)
00:14:00
00:16:00
02:00:00
2
923
Ahmedabad jn (ADI)
01:20:00
01:30:00
10:00:00
2
951
Nadiad jn (ND)
02:08:00
02:10:00
02:00:00
2
997
Vadodara jn (BRC)
03:05:00
03:10:00
05:00:00
2
1051
Bharuch jn (BH)
03:54:00
03:56:00
02:00:00
2
1121
Surat (ST)
04:45:00
04:50:00
05:00:00
2
1180
Borivali (BVI)
07:21:00
07:23:00
02:00:00
2
1413
Bandra terminus (BDTS)
08:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1431

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app