12207 JAMMU GARIB RATH Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of JAMMU GARIB RATH (12207) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12207 which is popularly known as JAMMU GARIB RATH. JAMMU GARIB RATH runs between KATHGODAM and JAMMU TAWI. It runs on Tue. JAMMU GARIB RATH (12207) departs from KATHGODAM at 18:30:00 for JAMMU TAWI. It reaches JAMMU TAWI at 09:40:00. JAMMU GARIB RATH covers this distance of 769km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12207
JAMMU GARIB RATH
KATHGODAM
Tue
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Kathgodam (KGM)
00:00:00
18:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Haldwani (HDW)
18:45:00
18:47:00
02:00:00
1
7
Lal kuan (LKU)
19:19:00
19:21:00
02:00:00
1
23
Rudrapur city (RUPC)
19:42:00
19:44:00
02:00:00
1
45
Bilaspur road (BLQR)
20:00:00
20:02:00
02:00:00
1
63
Rampur (RMU)
20:55:00
21:00:00
05:00:00
1
90
Moradabad (MB)
21:35:00
21:45:00
10:00:00
1
117
Laksar jn (LRJ)
23:43:00
23:48:00
05:00:00
1
257
Saharanpur (SRE)
00:55:00
01:05:00
10:00:00
2
310
Jagadhri (JUD)
01:32:00
01:34:00
02:00:00
2
340
Ambala cant jn (UMB)
02:25:00
02:33:00
08:00:00
2
391
Ludhiana jn (LDH)
04:16:00
04:26:00
10:00:00
2
504
Jalandhar cant (JRC)
05:30:00
05:35:00
05:00:00
2
557
Pathankot cantt (PTKC)
07:20:00
07:25:00
05:00:00
2
670
Kathua (KTHU)
07:58:00
08:00:00
02:00:00
2
693
Jammu tawi (JAT)
09:40:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
769

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app