12204 SHC GARIB RATH Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of SHC GARIB RATH (12204) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12204 which is popularly known as SHC GARIB RATH. SHC GARIB RATH runs between AMRITSAR JN and SAHARSA JN. It runs on Wed, Sat, Sun. SHC GARIB RATH (12204) departs from AMRITSAR JN at 04:20:00 for SAHARSA JN. It reaches SAHARSA JN at 10:10:00. SHC GARIB RATH covers this distance of 1723km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12204
SHC GARIB RATH
AMRITSAR JN
Wed
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Amritsar jn (ASR)
00:00:00
04:20:00
00:00:00
1
0
Beas (BEAS)
04:48:00
04:50:00
02:00:00
1
43
Jalandhar city (JUC)
05:30:00
05:35:00
05:00:00
1
79
Ludhiana jn (LDH)
06:25:00
06:30:00
05:00:00
1
136
Ambala cant jn (UMB)
08:15:00
08:20:00
05:00:00
1
250
New delhi (NDLS)
10:55:00
11:10:00
15:00:00
1
448
Moradabad (MB)
13:55:00
14:02:00
07:00:00
1
614
Bareilly (BE)
15:18:00
15:21:00
03:00:00
1
705
Lucknow nr (LKO)
18:40:00
18:50:00
10:00:00
1
940
Gorakhpur jn (GKP)
00:05:00
00:20:00
15:00:00
2
1219
Siwan jn (SV)
02:00:00
02:05:00
05:00:00
2
1338
Chhapra (CPR)
03:30:00
03:35:00
05:00:00
2
1398
Hajipur jn (HJP)
04:38:00
04:40:00
02:00:00
2
1458
Muzaffarpur jn (MFP)
05:30:00
05:35:00
05:00:00
2
1511
Samastipur jn (SPJ)
06:20:00
06:25:00
05:00:00
2
1563
Dalsingh sarai (DSS)
06:45:00
06:47:00
02:00:00
2
1587
Barauni jn (BJU)
07:40:00
07:50:00
10:00:00
2
1614
Begu sarai (BGS)
08:05:00
08:07:00
02:00:00
2
1629
Khagaria jn (KGG)
08:48:00
08:50:00
02:00:00
2
1670
S bhakhtiyarpur (SBV)
09:38:00
09:40:00
02:00:00
2
1706
Saharsa jn (SHC)
10:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1723

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app