12203 GARIB RATH EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of GARIB RATH EXP (12203) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12203 which is popularly known as GARIB RATH EXP. GARIB RATH EXP runs between SAHARSA JN and AMRITSAR JN. It runs on Mon, Thu, Sun. GARIB RATH EXP (12203) departs from SAHARSA JN at 15:00:00 for AMRITSAR JN. It reaches AMRITSAR JN at 21:00:00. GARIB RATH EXP covers this distance of 1714km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12203
GARIB RATH EXP
SAHARSA JN
Mon
Thu
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Saharsa jn (SHC)
00:00:00
14:55:00
00:00:00
1
0
Saharsa jn (SHC)
00:00:00
14:55:00
00:00:00
1
0
S bhakhtiyarpur (SBV)
15:12:00
15:14:00
01:00:00
1
16
S bhakhtiyarpur (SBV)
15:12:00
15:14:00
01:00:00
1
16
Khagaria jn (KGG)
16:02:00
16:04:00
01:00:00
1
53
Khagaria jn (KGG)
16:02:00
16:04:00
01:00:00
1
53
Begu sarai (BGS)
16:31:00
16:33:00
01:00:00
1
93
Begu sarai (BGS)
16:31:00
16:33:00
01:00:00
1
93
Barauni jn (BJU)
16:55:00
17:15:00
10:00:00
1
109
Barauni jn (BJU)
16:55:00
17:15:00
10:00:00
1
109
Dalsingh sarai (DSS)
17:45:00
17:46:00
01:00:00
1
136
Dalsingh sarai (DSS)
17:45:00
17:46:00
01:00:00
1
136
Samastipur jn (SPJ)
18:10:00
18:15:00
05:00:00
1
160
Samastipur jn (SPJ)
18:10:00
18:15:00
05:00:00
1
160
Muzaffarpur jn (MFP)
19:05:00
19:10:00
05:00:00
1
211
Muzaffarpur jn (MFP)
19:05:00
19:10:00
05:00:00
1
211
Hajipur jn (HJP)
19:58:00
20:00:00
01:00:00
1
265
Hajipur jn (HJP)
19:58:00
20:00:00
01:00:00
1
265
Chhapra (CPR)
21:15:00
21:20:00
05:00:00
1
324
Chhapra (CPR)
21:15:00
21:20:00
05:00:00
1
324
Siwan jn (SV)
22:05:00
22:10:00
05:00:00
1
385
Siwan jn (SV)
22:05:00
22:10:00
05:00:00
1
385
Deoria sadar (DEOS)
23:15:00
23:20:00
00:00:00
1
455
Gorakhpur jn (GKP)
00:35:00
00:45:00
15:00:00
2
504
Gorakhpur jn (GKP)
00:35:00
00:45:00
15:00:00
2
504
Lucknow nr (LKO)
06:00:00
06:10:00
10:00:00
2
775
Lucknow nr (LKO)
06:00:00
06:10:00
10:00:00
2
775
Hardoi (HRI)
07:34:00
07:36:00
01:00:00
2
877
Hardoi (HRI)
07:34:00
07:36:00
01:00:00
2
877
Bareilly (BE)
09:30:00
09:33:00
03:00:00
2
1010
Bareilly (BE)
09:30:00
09:33:00
03:00:00
2
1010
Moradabad (MB)
11:00:00
11:07:00
07:00:00
2
1100
Moradabad (MB)
11:00:00
11:07:00
07:00:00
2
1100
New delhi (NDLS)
13:55:00
14:10:00
05:00:00
2
1267
New delhi (NDLS)
13:55:00
14:10:00
05:00:00
2
1267
Ambala cant jn (UMB)
16:47:00
16:52:00
05:00:00
2
1465
Ambala cant jn (UMB)
16:47:00
16:52:00
05:00:00
2
1465
Ludhiana jn (LDH)
18:25:00
18:35:00
05:00:00
2
1579
Ludhiana jn (LDH)
18:25:00
18:35:00
05:00:00
2
1579
Jalandhar city (JUC)
19:25:00
19:30:00
05:00:00
2
1636
Jalandhar city (JUC)
19:25:00
19:30:00
05:00:00
2
1636
Beas (BEAS)
20:13:00
20:15:00
01:00:00
2
1672
Beas (BEAS)
20:13:00
20:15:00
01:00:00
2
1672
Amritsar jn (ASR)
21:05:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1714
Amritsar jn (ASR)
21:05:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1714

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app