12202 LTT GARIB RATH Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of LTT GARIB RATH (12202) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12202 which is popularly known as LTT GARIB RATH. LTT GARIB RATH runs between KOCHUVELI and LOKMANYATILAK T. It runs on Thu, Sun. LTT GARIB RATH (12202) departs from KOCHUVELI at 08:50:00 for LOKMANYATILAK T. It reaches LOKMANYATILAK T at 11:45:00. LTT GARIB RATH covers this distance of 1812km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12202
LTT GARIB RATH
KOCHUVELI
Thu
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Kochuveli (KCVL)
00:00:00
08:50:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kollam jn (QLN)
09:40:00
09:45:00
05:00:00
1
59
Kayankulam jn (KYJ)
10:19:00
10:21:00
02:00:00
1
100
Chengannur (CNGR)
10:40:00
10:42:00
02:00:00
1
120
Tiruvalla (TRVL)
10:49:00
10:51:00
02:00:00
1
129
Kottayam (KTYM)
11:30:00
11:33:00
03:00:00
1
155
Ernakulam town (ERN)
12:50:00
12:55:00
05:00:00
1
217
Thrisur (TCR)
14:02:00
14:05:00
03:00:00
1
288
Shoranur jn (SRR)
15:05:00
15:10:00
05:00:00
1
321
Tirur (TIR)
15:48:00
15:50:00
02:00:00
1
366
Kozhikode (CLT)
16:40:00
16:45:00
05:00:00
1
407
Kannur (CAN)
18:10:00
18:15:00
05:00:00
1
496
Kasaragod (KGQ)
19:19:00
19:20:00
01:00:00
1
582
Mangalore jn (MAJN)
20:30:00
20:40:00
10:00:00
1
633
Udupi (UD)
21:44:00
21:46:00
02:00:00
1
714
Bijoor (BIJR)
22:38:00
22:40:00
02:00:00
1
798
Ankola (ANKL)
00:02:00
00:04:00
02:00:00
2
943
Karwar (KAWR)
00:28:00
00:30:00
02:00:00
2
982
Madgaon (MAO)
01:20:00
01:30:00
10:00:00
2
1064
Karmali (KRMI)
02:04:00
02:06:00
02:00:00
2
1104
Sawantwadi road (SWV)
02:52:00
02:54:00
02:00:00
2
1174
Ratnagiri (RN)
05:00:00
05:05:00
05:00:00
2
1398
Panvel (PNVL)
10:16:00
10:20:00
04:00:00
2
1760
Thane (TNA)
11:14:00
11:15:00
01:00:00
2
1795
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
11:45:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1812

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app