12201 KCVL GARIB RATH Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of KCVL GARIB RATH (12201) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12201 which is popularly known as KCVL GARIB RATH. KCVL GARIB RATH runs between LOKMANYATILAK T and KOCHUVELI. It runs on Mon, Fri. KCVL GARIB RATH (12201) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T at 16:55:00 for KOCHUVELI. It reaches KOCHUVELI at 20:20:00. KCVL GARIB RATH covers this distance of 1812km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12201
KCVL GARIB RATH
LOKMANYATILAK T
Mon
Fri
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
00:00:00
16:55:00
00:00:00
1
0
Thane (TNA)
17:18:00
17:20:00
02:00:00
1
18
Panvel (PNVL)
18:05:00
18:10:00
05:00:00
1
52
Ratnagiri (RN)
23:00:00
23:05:00
05:00:00
1
415
Sawantwadi road (SWV)
00:58:00
01:00:00
02:00:00
2
639
Karmali (KRMI)
01:38:00
01:40:00
02:00:00
2
709
Madgaon (MAO)
02:15:00
02:25:00
10:00:00
2
749
Karwar (KAWR)
03:22:00
03:24:00
02:00:00
2
831
Ankola (ANKL)
03:52:00
03:54:00
02:00:00
2
870
Bijoor (BIJR)
05:22:00
05:24:00
02:00:00
2
1015
Udupi (UD)
06:20:00
06:22:00
02:00:00
2
1098
Mangalore jn (MAJN)
08:05:00
08:15:00
10:00:00
2
1179
Kasaragod (KGQ)
08:58:00
09:00:00
02:00:00
2
1231
Kannur (CAN)
10:15:00
10:20:00
05:00:00
2
1316
Kozhikode (CLT)
11:45:00
11:50:00
05:00:00
2
1406
Tirur (TIR)
12:28:00
12:30:00
02:00:00
2
1447
Shoranur jn (SRR)
13:40:00
13:45:00
05:00:00
2
1492
Thrisur (TCR)
14:17:00
14:20:00
03:00:00
2
1524
Ernakulam town (ERN)
15:25:00
15:30:00
05:00:00
2
1596
Kottayam (KTYM)
16:40:00
16:45:00
05:00:00
2
1658
Tiruvalla (TRVL)
17:13:00
17:15:00
02:00:00
2
1684
Chengannur (CNGR)
17:23:00
17:25:00
02:00:00
2
1693
Kayankulam jn (KYJ)
17:58:00
18:00:00
02:00:00
2
1713
Kollam jn (QLN)
18:40:00
18:45:00
05:00:00
2
1754
Kochuveli (KCVL)
20:20:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1812

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app