12196 AII AF INTERCITY Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of AII AF INTERCITY (12196) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12196 which is popularly known as AII AF INTERCITY. AII AF INTERCITY runs between AJMER JN and AGRA FORT. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. AII AF INTERCITY (12196) departs from AJMER JN at 15:00:00 for AGRA FORT. It reaches AGRA FORT at 21:30:00. AII AF INTERCITY covers this distance of 375km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12196
AII AF INTERCITY
AJMER JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Ajmer jn (AII)
00:00:00
15:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kishangarh (KSG)
15:29:00
15:31:00
02:00:00
1
28
Jaipur (JP)
17:00:00
17:10:00
10:00:00
1
134
Gandhinagar jpr (GADJ)
17:19:00
17:20:00
02:00:00
1
140
Getor jagatpura (GTJT)
17:26:00
17:27:00
02:00:00
1
145
Dausa (DO)
18:03:00
18:04:00
02:00:00
1
195
Bandikui jn (BKI)
18:38:00
18:40:00
02:00:00
1
224
Mandawar m rd (MURD)
19:02:00
19:04:00
02:00:00
1
257
Kherli (KL)
19:27:00
19:29:00
02:00:00
1
276
Nadbai (NBI)
19:44:00
19:46:00
02:00:00
1
293
Bharatpur jn (BTE)
20:10:00
20:12:00
02:00:00
1
321
Achhnera jn (AH)
20:34:00
20:36:00
02:00:00
1
349
Idgah agra jn (IDH)
21:00:00
21:02:00
02:00:00
1
373
Agra fort (AF)
21:40:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
1
375

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app