12195 AF AII INTERCITY Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of AF AII INTERCITY (12195) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12195 which is popularly known as AF AII INTERCITY. AF AII INTERCITY runs between AGRA FORT and AJMER JN. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. AF AII INTERCITY (12195) departs from AGRA FORT at 05:05:00 for AJMER JN. It reaches AJMER JN at 11:50:00. AF AII INTERCITY covers this distance of 375km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12195
AF AII INTERCITY
AGRA FORT
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Agra fort (AF)
00:00:00
05:05:00
00:00:00
1
0
Idgah agra jn (IDH)
05:15:00
05:17:00
02:00:00
1
1
Achhnera jn (AH)
05:42:00
05:44:00
02:00:00
1
26
Bharatpur jn (BTE)
06:06:00
06:08:00
02:00:00
1
53
Nadbai (NBI)
06:28:00
06:30:00
02:00:00
1
82
Kherli (KL)
06:45:00
06:47:00
02:00:00
1
98
Mandawar m rd (MURD)
07:03:00
07:05:00
02:00:00
1
118
Bandikui jn (BKI)
07:50:00
07:52:00
02:00:00
1
150
Dausa (DO)
08:12:00
08:14:00
02:00:00
1
179
Getor jagatpura (GTJT)
08:51:00
08:53:00
02:00:00
1
230
Gandhinagar jpr (GADJ)
09:14:00
09:16:00
02:00:00
1
235
Jaipur (JP)
09:30:00
09:40:00
10:00:00
1
240
Kishangarh (KSG)
10:57:00
10:59:00
02:00:00
1
346
Ajmer jn (AII)
11:50:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
1
375

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app