12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of JBP NDLS SUP EX (12192) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12192 which is popularly known as JBP NDLS SUP EX. JBP NDLS SUP EX runs between JABALPUR and NEW DELHI. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. JBP NDLS SUP EX (12192) departs from JABALPUR at 17:45:00 for NEW DELHI. It reaches NEW DELHI at 11:50:00. JBP NDLS SUP EX covers this distance of 1036km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12192
JBP NDLS SUP EX
JABALPUR
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Jabalpur (JBP)
00:00:00
17:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Madan mahal (MML)
17:34:00
17:36:00
02:00:00
1
3
Shridham (SRID)
18:08:00
18:10:00
02:00:00
1
53
Narsinghpur (NU)
18:28:00
18:30:00
02:00:00
1
84
Kareli (KY)
18:48:00
18:50:00
02:00:00
1
99
Gadarwara (GAR)
19:08:00
19:10:00
02:00:00
1
128
Pipariya (PPI)
19:48:00
19:50:00
02:00:00
1
177
Itarsi jn (ET)
21:35:00
21:50:00
10:00:00
1
245
Hoshangabad (HBD)
22:06:00
22:08:00
02:00:00
1
262
Habibganj (HBJ)
23:28:00
23:30:00
02:00:00
1
330
Bhopal jn (BPL)
23:55:00
23:59:00
04:00:00
1
336
Vidisha (BHS)
00:37:00
00:39:00
02:00:00
2
390
Ganj basoda (BAQ)
01:08:00
01:10:00
02:00:00
2
429
Bina jn (BINA)
01:55:00
02:00:00
05:00:00
2
475
Lalitpur (LAR)
02:52:00
02:54:00
02:00:00
2
537
Jhansi jn (JHS)
04:07:00
04:17:00
10:00:00
2
626
Datia (DAA)
04:37:00
04:39:00
02:00:00
2
651
Gwalior (GWL)
05:33:00
05:38:00
05:00:00
2
723
Morena (MRA)
06:03:00
06:05:00
02:00:00
2
762
Dhaulpur (DHO)
06:45:00
06:47:00
02:00:00
2
789
Agra cantt (AGC)
07:30:00
07:35:00
05:00:00
2
841
Mathura jn (MTJ)
08:25:00
08:30:00
05:00:00
2
895
H nizamuddin (NZM)
11:18:00
11:20:00
02:00:00
2
1029
New delhi (NDLS)
11:50:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1036

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app