12191 NDLS JBP SUP EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of NDLS JBP SUP EXP (12191) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12191 which is popularly known as NDLS JBP SUP EXP. NDLS JBP SUP EXP runs between NEW DELHI and JABALPUR. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. NDLS JBP SUP EXP (12191) departs from NEW DELHI at 14:05:00 for JABALPUR. It reaches JABALPUR at 07:15:00. NDLS JBP SUP EXP covers this distance of 1036km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12191
NDLS JBP SUP EXP
NEW DELHI
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
New delhi (NDLS)
00:00:00
14:05:00
00:00:00
1
0
H nizamuddin (NZM)
14:19:00
14:21:00
02:00:00
1
7
Mathura jn (MTJ)
16:08:00
16:13:00
05:00:00
1
140
Agra cantt (AGC)
16:57:00
17:02:00
05:00:00
1
194
Dhaulpur (DHO)
17:50:00
17:52:00
02:00:00
1
246
Morena (MRA)
18:15:00
18:17:00
02:00:00
1
274
Gwalior (GWL)
18:50:00
18:55:00
05:00:00
1
312
Datia (DAA)
20:16:00
20:18:00
02:00:00
1
385
Jhansi jn (JHS)
20:40:00
20:50:00
10:00:00
1
409
Lalitpur (LAR)
21:56:00
21:58:00
02:00:00
1
498
Bina jn (BINA)
22:55:00
23:00:00
05:00:00
1
561
Ganj basoda (BAQ)
23:32:00
23:34:00
02:00:00
1
606
Vidisha (BHS)
00:02:00
00:04:00
02:00:00
2
646
Bhopal jn (BPL)
00:55:00
01:00:00
05:00:00
2
699
Habibganj (HBJ)
01:10:00
01:12:00
02:00:00
2
705
Hoshangabad (HBD)
02:20:00
02:22:00
02:00:00
2
773
Itarsi jn (ET)
03:05:00
03:15:00
10:00:00
2
791
Pipariya (PPI)
04:23:00
04:25:00
02:00:00
2
858
Gadarwara (GAR)
04:48:00
04:50:00
02:00:00
2
908
Kareli (KY)
05:10:00
05:12:00
02:00:00
2
936
Narsinghpur (NU)
05:28:00
05:30:00
02:00:00
2
952
Shridham (SRID)
05:58:00
06:00:00
02:00:00
2
983
Madan mahal (MML)
06:53:00
06:55:00
02:00:00
2
1032
Jabalpur (JBP)
07:15:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1036

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app