12182 DAYODAYA EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of DAYODAYA EXP (12182) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12182 which is popularly known as DAYODAYA EXP. DAYODAYA EXP runs between AJMER JN and JABALPUR. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. DAYODAYA EXP (12182) departs from AJMER JN at 15:30:00 for JABALPUR. It reaches JABALPUR at 08:45:00. DAYODAYA EXP covers this distance of 1027km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12182
DAYODAYA EXP
AJMER JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Ajmer jn (AII)
00:00:00
15:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kishangarh (KSG)
15:56:00
15:58:00
02:00:00
1
28
Phulera jn (FL)
16:37:00
16:39:00
00:00:00
1
79
Jaipur (JP)
17:25:00
17:35:00
10:00:00
1
134
Durgapura (DPA)
17:41:00
17:44:00
02:00:00
1
141
Bansthali niwai (BNLW)
18:28:00
18:30:00
02:00:00
1
200
Chauth ka brwra (CKB)
19:03:00
19:05:00
02:00:00
1
244
Sawai madhopur (SWM)
19:45:00
19:55:00
10:00:00
1
265
Kota jn (KOTA)
21:20:00
21:35:00
15:00:00
1
373
Antah (ATH)
22:08:00
22:10:00
02:00:00
1
418
Baran (BAZ)
22:25:00
22:30:00
05:00:00
1
440
Chhabra gugor (CAG)
23:10:00
23:12:00
02:00:00
1
498
Ruthiyai (RTA)
00:15:00
00:20:00
05:00:00
2
537
Guna (GUNA)
00:45:00
00:50:00
05:00:00
2
558
Ashok nagar (ASKN)
01:26:00
01:28:00
02:00:00
2
602
Mungaoli (MNV)
02:07:00
02:09:00
02:00:00
2
648
Bina malkhedi (MAKR)
03:10:00
03:12:00
02:00:00
2
678
Saugor (SGO)
04:11:00
04:13:00
02:00:00
2
748
Damoh (DMO)
05:16:00
05:18:00
02:00:00
2
826
Katni (KTE)
07:05:00
07:15:00
10:00:00
2
937
Sihora road (SHR)
07:56:00
07:58:00
02:00:00
2
989
Jabalpur (JBP)
08:45:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1027

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app