12181 DAYODAYA EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of DAYODAYA EXPRESS (12181) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12181 which is popularly known as DAYODAYA EXPRESS. DAYODAYA EXPRESS runs between JABALPUR and AJMER JN. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. DAYODAYA EXPRESS (12181) departs from JABALPUR at 20:25:00 for AJMER JN. It reaches AJMER JN at 14:20:00. DAYODAYA EXPRESS covers this distance of 1027km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12181
DAYODAYA EXPRESS
JABALPUR
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Jabalpur (JBP)
00:00:00
20:25:00
00:00:00
1
0
Sihora road (SHR)
20:56:00
20:58:00
02:00:00
1
38
Katni (KTE)
21:30:00
21:55:00
10:00:00
1
90
Damoh (DMO)
23:22:00
23:25:00
02:00:00
1
201
Saugor (SGO)
00:22:00
00:25:00
02:00:00
2
279
Bina malkhedi (MAKR)
01:28:00
01:30:00
02:00:00
2
349
Mungaoli (MNV)
02:31:00
02:33:00
02:00:00
2
379
Ashok nagar (ASKN)
03:11:00
03:13:00
02:00:00
2
425
Guna (GUNA)
04:05:00
04:10:00
05:00:00
2
469
Ruthiyai (RTA)
04:40:00
04:45:00
05:00:00
2
490
Chhabra gugor (CAG)
05:25:00
05:27:00
02:00:00
2
529
Baran (BAZ)
06:02:00
06:04:00
02:00:00
2
587
Antah (ATH)
06:22:00
06:24:00
02:00:00
2
609
Kota jn (KOTA)
07:30:00
07:40:00
10:00:00
2
654
Sawai madhopur (SWM)
09:20:00
09:40:00
20:00:00
2
762
Chauth ka brwra (CKB)
09:55:00
09:57:00
02:00:00
2
783
Bansthali niwai (BNLW)
10:31:00
10:33:00
02:00:00
2
827
Durgapura (DPA)
11:13:00
11:14:00
02:00:00
2
886
Jaipur (JP)
11:50:00
12:00:00
10:00:00
2
893
Phulera jn (FL)
12:45:00
12:47:00
02:00:00
2
948
Kishangarh (KSG)
13:26:00
13:28:00
02:00:00
2
999
Ajmer jn (AII)
14:20:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1027

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app