12171 LTT HW AC SUP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of LTT HW AC SUP (12171) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12171 which is popularly known as LTT HW AC SUP. LTT HW AC SUP runs between LOKMANYATILAK T and HARIDWAR JN. It runs on Mon, Thu. LTT HW AC SUP (12171) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T at 07:55:00 for HARIDWAR JN. It reaches HARIDWAR JN at 13:10:00. LTT HW AC SUP covers this distance of 1773km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12171
LTT HW AC SUP
LOKMANYATILAK T
Mon
Thu
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
00:00:00
07:55:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kalyan jn (KYN)
08:27:00
08:30:00
03:00:00
1
37
Nasik road (NK)
11:03:00
11:05:00
02:00:00
1
171
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
14:00:00
14:10:00
10:00:00
1
428
Bhopal jn (BPL)
20:30:00
20:35:00
05:00:00
1
826
Jhansi jn (JHS)
00:28:00
00:38:00
15:00:00
2
1116
Agra cantt (AGC)
04:00:00
04:05:00
05:00:00
2
1331
H nizamuddin (NZM)
06:55:00
07:10:00
35:00:00
2
1519
Meerut city (MTC)
08:53:00
08:55:00
02:00:00
2
1593
Tapri (TPZ)
11:19:00
11:21:00
00:00:00
2
1700
Roorkee (RK)
11:50:00
11:52:00
02:00:00
2
1732
Haridwar jn (HW)
13:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1773

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app