12156 BHOPAL EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of BHOPAL EXPRESS (12156) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12156 which is popularly known as BHOPAL EXPRESS. BHOPAL EXPRESS runs between H NIZAMUDDIN and HABIBGANJ. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. BHOPAL EXPRESS (12156) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN at 20:55:00 for HABIBGANJ. It reaches HABIBGANJ at 07:05:00. BHOPAL EXPRESS covers this distance of 698km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12156
BHOPAL EXPRESS
H NIZAMUDDIN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
H nizamuddin (NZM)
00:00:00
20:55:00
00:00:00
1
0
Agra cantt (AGC)
23:20:00
23:23:00
03:00:00
1
187
Morena (MRA)
00:23:00
00:25:00
02:00:00
2
267
Gwalior (GWL)
01:02:00
01:05:00
03:00:00
2
305
Jhansi jn (JHS)
02:33:00
02:43:00
10:00:00
2
402
Bina jn (BINA)
04:25:00
04:27:00
02:00:00
2
553
Ganj basoda (BAQ)
04:59:00
05:01:00
02:00:00
2
599
Vidisha (BHS)
05:29:00
05:31:00
02:00:00
2
639
Bhopal jn (BPL)
06:25:00
06:30:00
05:00:00
2
692
Habibganj (HBJ)
07:05:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
698

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app