12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of BHOPAL EXPRESS (12155) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12155 which is popularly known as BHOPAL EXPRESS. BHOPAL EXPRESS runs between HABIBGANJ and H NIZAMUDDIN. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. BHOPAL EXPRESS (12155) departs from HABIBGANJ at 21:05:00 for H NIZAMUDDIN. It reaches H NIZAMUDDIN at 08:00:00. BHOPAL EXPRESS covers this distance of 698km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12155
BHOPAL EXPRESS
HABIBGANJ
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Habibganj (HBJ)
00:00:00
21:05:00
00:00:00
1
0
Bhopal jn (BPL)
21:15:00
21:20:00
05:00:00
1
6
Vidisha (BHS)
22:08:00
22:10:00
02:00:00
1
59
Ganj basoda (BAQ)
22:39:00
22:41:00
02:00:00
1
98
Bina jn (BINA)
23:30:00
23:35:00
03:00:00
1
144
Jhansi jn (JHS)
01:35:00
01:45:00
10:00:00
2
295
Gwalior (GWL)
02:55:00
03:00:00
05:00:00
2
392
Morena (MRA)
03:25:00
03:27:00
02:00:00
2
431
Agra cantt (AGC)
04:47:00
04:50:00
03:00:00
2
511
H nizamuddin (NZM)
08:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
698

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app