12148 NZM KOP EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of NZM KOP EXP (12148) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12148 which is popularly known as NZM KOP EXP. NZM KOP EXP runs between H NIZAMUDDIN and C SHAHUMHARAJ T. It runs on Thu. NZM KOP EXP (12148) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN at 05:55:00 for C SHAHUMHARAJ T. It reaches C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 16:20:00. NZM KOP EXP covers this distance of 1912km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12148
NZM KOP EXP
H NIZAMUDDIN
Thu
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
H nizamuddin (NZM)
00:00:00
05:50:00
00:00:00
1
0
Mathura jn (MTJ)
07:51:00
07:56:00
05:00:00
1
133
Raja ki mandi (RKM)
08:31:00
08:33:00
02:00:00
1
183
Agra cantt (AGC)
08:45:00
08:50:00
05:00:00
1
187
Gwalior (GWL)
10:59:00
11:04:00
05:00:00
1
305
Jhansi jn (JHS)
12:35:00
12:45:00
10:00:00
1
402
Bina jn (BINA)
15:00:00
15:05:00
05:00:00
1
553
Bhopal jn (BPL)
17:05:00
17:10:00
05:00:00
1
692
Itarsi jn (ET)
18:50:00
18:55:00
05:00:00
1
783
Khandwa (KNW)
21:55:00
22:00:00
05:00:00
1
967
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
23:45:00
23:55:00
10:00:00
1
1090
Manmad jn (MMR)
02:10:00
02:15:00
05:00:00
2
1274
Kopargaon (KPG)
03:48:00
03:50:00
02:00:00
2
1316
Belapur (BAP)
04:33:00
04:35:00
02:00:00
2
1360
Ahmadnagar (ANG)
05:32:00
05:35:00
03:00:00
2
1427
Daund jn (DD)
07:40:00
07:55:00
15:00:00
2
1511
Pune jn (PUNE)
09:15:00
09:30:00
15:00:00
2
1586
Satara (STR)
12:07:00
12:10:00
03:00:00
2
1731
Karad (KRD)
13:07:00
13:10:00
02:00:00
2
1790
Sangli (SLI)
14:17:00
14:20:00
03:00:00
2
1858
Miraj jn (MRJ)
14:55:00
15:00:00
03:00:00
2
1865
C shahumharaj t (KOP)
16:20:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1912

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app