12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12147) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12147 which is popularly known as NIZAMUDDIN EXP. NIZAMUDDIN EXP runs between C SHAHUMHARAJ T and H NIZAMUDDIN. It runs on Tue. NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12147) departs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 09:05:00 for H NIZAMUDDIN. It reaches H NIZAMUDDIN at 17:10:00. NIZAMUDDIN EXP covers this distance of 1912km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12147
NIZAMUDDIN EXP
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
Tue
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
C shahumharaj t (KOP)
00:00:00
09:05:00
00:00:00
1
0
Miraj jn (MRJ)
10:15:00
10:20:00
05:00:00
1
47
Sangli (SLI)
10:32:00
10:35:00
03:00:00
1
54
Karad (KRD)
11:37:00
11:40:00
02:00:00
1
122
Satara (STR)
12:37:00
12:40:00
03:00:00
1
180
Pune jn (PUNE)
15:55:00
16:10:00
15:00:00
1
326
Daund jn (DD)
17:30:00
17:45:00
15:00:00
1
401
Ahmadnagar (ANG)
19:02:00
19:05:00
03:00:00
1
484
Belapur (BAP)
20:08:00
20:10:00
02:00:00
1
551
Kopargaon (KPG)
20:43:00
20:45:00
02:00:00
1
595
Manmad jn (MMR)
21:50:00
21:55:00
05:00:00
1
637
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
00:15:00
00:25:00
15:00:00
2
821
Khandwa (KNW)
02:15:00
02:20:00
05:00:00
2
945
Itarsi jn (ET)
04:40:00
04:45:00
05:00:00
2
1128
Bhopal jn (BPL)
06:25:00
06:30:00
05:00:00
2
1220
Bina jn (BINA)
08:20:00
08:25:00
05:00:00
2
1358
Jhansi jn (JHS)
10:28:00
10:38:00
10:00:00
2
1509
Gwalior (GWL)
11:52:00
11:57:00
05:00:00
2
1606
Agra cantt (AGC)
14:00:00
14:05:00
05:00:00
2
1725
Raja ki mandi (RKM)
14:13:00
14:15:00
02:00:00
2
1729
Mathura jn (MTJ)
14:55:00
15:00:00
05:00:00
2
1779
H nizamuddin (NZM)
17:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1912

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app