12146 PURI LTT SUP EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of PURI LTT SUP EXP (12146) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12146 which is popularly known as PURI LTT SUP EXP. PURI LTT SUP EXP runs between PURI and LOKMANYATILAK T. It runs on Tue. PURI LTT SUP EXP (12146) departs from PURI at 21:25:00 for LOKMANYATILAK T. It reaches LOKMANYATILAK T at 07:30:00. PURI LTT SUP EXP covers this distance of 1876km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12146
PURI LTT SUP EXP
PURI
Tue
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Puri (PURI)
00:00:00
21:25:00
00:00:00
1
0
Khurda road jn (KUR)
22:15:00
22:20:00
05:00:00
1
43
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
22:40:00
22:45:00
05:00:00
1
62
Cuttack (CTC)
23:15:00
23:20:00
05:00:00
1
89
Dhenkanal (DNKL)
00:15:00
00:17:00
01:00:00
2
143
Talcher (TLHR)
01:00:00
01:25:00
25:00:00
2
197
Angul (ANGL)
02:10:00
02:12:00
02:00:00
2
215
Sambalpur road (SBPD)
04:30:00
04:32:00
01:00:00
2
369
Sambalpur (SBP)
04:40:00
04:50:00
10:00:00
2
371
Bargarh road (BRGA)
05:30:00
05:32:00
02:00:00
2
413
Balangir (BLGR)
06:50:00
06:55:00
05:00:00
2
489
Badmal (BUDM)
07:30:00
07:32:00
01:00:00
2
532
Titlagarh (TIG)
08:15:00
08:40:00
25:00:00
2
552
Kantabanji (KBJ)
09:07:00
09:12:00
10:00:00
2
586
Khariar road (KRAR)
10:10:00
10:12:00
01:00:00
2
650
Mahasamund (MSMD)
11:00:00
11:02:00
01:00:00
2
702
Raipur jn (R)
12:30:00
12:55:00
25:00:00
2
755
Durg (DURG)
13:45:00
13:50:00
05:00:00
2
792
Gondia jn (G)
15:38:00
15:40:00
02:00:00
2
926
Nagpur (NGP)
17:50:00
18:00:00
10:00:00
2
1056
Badnera jn (BD)
20:42:00
20:45:00
03:00:00
2
1230
Akola jn (AK)
21:40:00
21:45:00
05:00:00
2
1308
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
23:40:00
23:50:00
10:00:00
2
1448
Nasik road (NK)
03:20:00
03:25:00
01:00:00
3
1705
Igatpuri (IGP)
04:35:00
04:40:00
01:00:00
3
1756
Kalyan jn (KYN)
06:27:00
06:30:00
03:00:00
3
1839
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
07:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1876

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app