12145 LTT PURI SUP EX Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of LTT PURI SUP EX (12145) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12145 which is popularly known as LTT PURI SUP EX. LTT PURI SUP EX runs between LOKMANYATILAK T and PURI. It runs on Sun. LTT PURI SUP EX (12145) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T at 20:35:00 for PURI. It reaches PURI at 07:45:00. LTT PURI SUP EX covers this distance of 1877km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12145
LTT PURI SUP EX
LOKMANYATILAK T
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
00:00:00
20:35:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kalyan jn (KYN)
21:15:00
21:18:00
03:00:00
1
37
Igatpuri (IGP)
22:55:00
23:00:00
02:00:00
1
120
Nasik road (NK)
23:45:00
23:50:00
02:00:00
1
171
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
03:00:00
03:10:00
10:00:00
2
428
Akola jn (AK)
04:55:00
05:00:00
05:00:00
2
567
Badnera jn (BD)
07:10:00
07:15:00
05:00:00
2
646
Nagpur (NGP)
10:50:00
11:05:00
15:00:00
2
820
Gondia jn (G)
12:41:00
12:43:00
02:00:00
2
950
Durg (DURG)
14:50:00
14:55:00
05:00:00
2
1084
Raipur jn (R)
15:30:00
15:50:00
20:00:00
2
1121
Mahasamund (MSMD)
16:48:00
16:50:00
02:00:00
2
1174
Khariar road (KRAR)
17:28:00
17:30:00
02:00:00
2
1226
Kantabanji (KBJ)
18:30:00
18:35:00
05:00:00
2
1290
Titlagarh (TIG)
19:15:00
19:40:00
25:00:00
2
1324
Badmal (BUDM)
20:00:00
20:02:00
02:00:00
2
1344
Balangir (BLGR)
20:45:00
20:50:00
05:00:00
2
1387
Bargarh road (BRGA)
21:45:00
21:47:00
02:00:00
2
1463
Sambalpur (SBP)
22:50:00
23:00:00
10:00:00
2
1505
Sambalpur road (SBPD)
23:06:00
23:08:00
02:00:00
2
1507
Angul (ANGL)
02:10:00
02:12:00
02:00:00
3
1661
Talcher (TLHR)
02:40:00
03:00:00
25:00:00
3
1679
Dhenkanal (DNKL)
03:50:00
03:52:00
02:00:00
3
1733
Cuttack (CTC)
04:55:00
05:00:00
05:00:00
3
1788
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
05:35:00
05:40:00
05:00:00
3
1815
Khurda road jn (KUR)
06:15:00
06:20:00
05:00:00
3
1834
Puri (PURI)
07:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1877

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app