12138 Firozpur Mumbai Punjab Mail Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Firozpur Mumbai Punjab Mail (12138) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12138 which is popularly known as Firozpur Mumbai Punjab Mail. Firozpur Mumbai Punjab Mail runs between Firozpur Cant and Mumbai CST. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. Firozpur Mumbai Punjab Mail (12138) departs from Firozpur Cant at 21:40:00 for Mumbai CST. It reaches Mumbai CST at 07:35:00. Firozpur Mumbai Punjab Mail covers this distance of 1918km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12138
Firozpur Mumbai Punjab Mail
Firozpur Cant
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Firozpur cant (FZR)
00:00:00
21:40:00
00:00:00
1
0
Faridkot (FDK)
22:05:00
22:07:00
02:00:00
1
32
Kot kapura (KKP)
22:23:00
22:25:00
02:00:00
1
44
Gangsar jaitu (GJUT)
22:38:00
22:40:00
02:00:00
1
60
Goneana b jagta (GNA)
22:54:00
22:56:00
02:00:00
1
75
Bhatinda jn (BTI)
23:25:00
23:35:00
10:00:00
1
87
Maur (MAUR)
00:03:00
00:05:00
02:00:00
2
121
Mansa (MSZ)
00:20:00
00:22:00
02:00:00
2
140
Budhlada (BLZ)
00:35:00
00:37:00
02:00:00
2
156
Bareta (BRZ)
00:50:00
00:52:00
02:00:00
2
171
Jakhal jn (JHL)
01:02:00
01:04:00
02:00:00
2
185
Tohana (TUN)
01:18:00
01:20:00
02:00:00
2
197
Narwana jn (NRW)
01:40:00
01:42:00
02:00:00
2
223
Jind jn (JIND)
02:07:00
02:10:00
03:00:00
2
257
Rohtak jn (ROK)
02:58:00
03:00:00
02:00:00
2
314
Bahadurgarh (BGZ)
03:32:00
03:34:00
02:00:00
2
354
Shakurbasti (SSB)
04:08:00
04:10:00
02:00:00
2
374
Delhi kishangnj (DKZ)
04:23:00
04:25:00
02:00:00
2
381
New delhi (NDLS)
04:45:00
05:15:00
25:00:00
2
385
Faridabad (FDB)
05:44:00
05:46:00
02:00:00
2
413
Kosi kalan (KSV)
06:57:00
06:59:00
02:00:00
2
485
Mathura jn (MTJ)
07:37:00
07:40:00
03:00:00
2
526
Raja ki mandi (RKM)
08:14:00
08:16:00
02:00:00
2
576
Agra cantt (AGC)
08:30:00
08:35:00
05:00:00
2
579
Dhaulpur (DHO)
09:33:00
09:35:00
02:00:00
2
632
Morena (MRA)
09:58:00
10:00:00
02:00:00
2
659
Gwalior (GWL)
10:31:00
10:36:00
05:00:00
2
698
Dabra (DBA)
11:11:00
11:13:00
02:00:00
2
740
Datia (DAA)
11:36:00
11:38:00
02:00:00
2
770
Jhansi jn (JHS)
12:25:00
12:35:00
10:00:00
2
795
Babina (BAB)
12:58:00
13:00:00
02:00:00
2
819
Lalitpur (LAR)
13:45:00
13:47:00
02:00:00
2
884
Bina jn (BINA)
14:45:00
14:50:00
05:00:00
2
946
Ganj basoda (BAQ)
15:23:00
15:25:00
02:00:00
2
992
Vidisha (BHS)
15:52:00
15:54:00
02:00:00
2
1031
Bhopal jn (BPL)
16:50:00
16:55:00
05:00:00
2
1085
Habibganj (HBJ)
17:05:00
17:07:00
02:00:00
2
1091
Hoshangabad (HBD)
18:05:00
18:07:00
02:00:00
2
1159
Itarsi jn (ET)
18:35:00
18:40:00
05:00:00
2
1176
Banapura (BPF)
19:04:00
19:06:00
02:00:00
2
1209
Harda (HD)
19:37:00
19:39:00
02:00:00
2
1252
Khirkiya (KKN)
20:04:00
20:06:00
02:00:00
2
1283
Khandwa (KNW)
21:40:00
21:45:00
05:00:00
2
1360
Burhanpur (BAU)
22:33:00
22:35:00
02:00:00
2
1428
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
23:25:00
23:35:00
10:00:00
2
1483
Jalgaon jn (JL)
23:59:00
00:01:00
02:00:00
3
1507
Chalisgaon jn (CSN)
00:59:00
01:01:00
02:00:00
3
1600
Manmad jn (MMR)
01:50:00
01:55:00
05:00:00
3
1667
Nasik road (NK)
02:45:00
02:50:00
02:00:00
3
1740
Devlali (DVL)
02:58:00
03:00:00
02:00:00
3
1746
Igatpuri (IGP)
04:25:00
04:30:00
02:00:00
3
1791
Kalyan jn (KYN)
06:20:00
06:25:00
05:00:00
3
1874
Dadar (DR)
07:02:00
07:05:00
02:00:00
3
1918
pnrrunning android app