12137 Mumbai Firozpur Punjab Mail Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Mumbai Firozpur Punjab Mail (12137) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12137 which is popularly known as Mumbai Firozpur Punjab Mail. Mumbai Firozpur Punjab Mail runs between Mumbai CST and Firozpur Cant. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. Mumbai Firozpur Punjab Mail (12137) departs from Mumbai CST at 19:40:00 for Firozpur Cant. It reaches Firozpur Cant at 05:50:00. Mumbai Firozpur Punjab Mail covers this distance of 1927km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12137
Mumbai Firozpur Punjab Mail
Mumbai CST
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Dadar (DR)
19:52:00
19:55:00
02:00:00
1
8
Kalyan jn (KYN)
20:35:00
20:40:00
05:00:00
1
53
Kasara (KSRA)
21:43:00
21:45:00
02:00:00
1
120
Igatpuri (IGP)
22:20:00
22:25:00
02:00:00
1
136
Devlali (DVL)
23:03:00
23:05:00
02:00:00
1
181
Nasik road (NK)
23:15:00
23:20:00
05:00:00
1
187
Manmad jn (MMR)
00:22:00
00:25:00
03:00:00
2
260
Chalisgaon jn (CSN)
01:10:00
01:12:00
02:00:00
2
327
Jalgaon jn (JL)
02:08:00
02:10:00
02:00:00
2
419
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
02:40:00
02:50:00
10:00:00
2
444
Burhanpur (BAU)
03:28:00
03:30:00
02:00:00
2
498
Khandwa (KNW)
04:55:00
05:00:00
05:00:00
2
567
Khirkiya (KKN)
05:48:00
05:50:00
02:00:00
2
643
Harda (HD)
06:18:00
06:20:00
02:00:00
2
675
Banapura (BPF)
06:50:00
06:52:00
02:00:00
2
717
Itarsi jn (ET)
07:35:00
07:40:00
05:00:00
2
750
Hoshangabad (HBD)
07:58:00
08:00:00
02:00:00
2
768
Habibganj (HBJ)
09:10:00
09:12:00
02:00:00
2
836
Bhopal jn (BPL)
09:35:00
09:40:00
05:00:00
2
842
Vidisha (BHS)
10:17:00
10:19:00
02:00:00
2
895
Ganj basoda (BAQ)
10:48:00
10:50:00
02:00:00
2
935
Bina jn (BINA)
12:00:00
12:05:00
05:00:00
2
980
Lalitpur (LAR)
12:48:00
12:50:00
02:00:00
2
1043
Babina (BAB)
13:38:00
13:40:00
02:00:00
2
1108
Jhansi jn (JHS)
14:20:00
14:30:00
10:00:00
2
1132
Datia (DAA)
14:50:00
14:52:00
02:00:00
2
1156
Dabra (DBA)
15:14:00
15:16:00
02:00:00
2
1187
Gwalior (GWL)
15:55:00
16:00:00
05:00:00
2
1229
Morena (MRA)
16:25:00
16:27:00
02:00:00
2
1267
Dhaulpur (DHO)
17:05:00
17:07:00
02:00:00
2
1295
Agra cantt (AGC)
17:50:00
17:55:00
05:00:00
2
1347
Raja ki mandi (RKM)
18:03:00
18:05:00
02:00:00
2
1351
Mathura jn (MTJ)
18:43:00
18:45:00
03:00:00
2
1401
Kosi kalan (KSV)
19:13:00
19:15:00
02:00:00
2
1442
Faridabad (FDB)
20:24:00
20:26:00
02:00:00
2
1514
H nizamuddin (NZM)
20:51:00
20:53:00
02:00:00
2
1534
New delhi (NDLS)
21:15:00
21:50:00
35:00:00
2
1542
Delhi kishangnj (DKZ)
22:05:00
22:07:00
02:00:00
2
1546
Shakurbasti (SSB)
22:22:00
22:24:00
02:00:00
2
1553
Bahadurgarh (BGZ)
22:41:00
22:43:00
02:00:00
2
1572
Rohtak jn (ROK)
23:20:00
23:23:00
03:00:00
2
1613
Jind jn (JIND)
00:12:00
00:15:00
02:00:00
3
1670
Narwana jn (NRW)
00:40:00
00:42:00
02:00:00
3
1704
Tohana (TUN)
00:59:00
01:01:00
02:00:00
3
1730
Jakhal jn (JHL)
01:17:00
01:20:00
02:00:00
3
1742
Bareta (BRZ)
01:33:00
01:35:00
02:00:00
3
1756
Budhlada (BLZ)
01:48:00
01:50:00
02:00:00
3
1771
Mansa (MSZ)
02:03:00
02:05:00
02:00:00
3
1787
Maur (MAUR)
02:25:00
02:27:00
02:00:00
3
1806
Bhatinda jn (BTI)
03:30:00
03:40:00
10:00:00
3
1840
Goneana b jagta (GNA)
03:51:00
03:53:00
02:00:00
3
1852
Gangsar jaitu (GJUT)
04:06:00
04:08:00
02:00:00
3
1866
Kot kapura (KKP)
04:25:00
04:27:00
02:00:00
3
1882
Faridkot (FDK)
04:49:00
04:51:00
02:00:00
3
1895
Firozpur cant (FZR)
05:50:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1927
pnrrunning android app