12075 JAN SHATABDI Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of JAN SHATABDI (12075) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12075 which is popularly known as JAN SHATABDI. JAN SHATABDI runs between KOZHIKODE and TRIVANDRUM CNTL. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. JAN SHATABDI (12075) departs from KOZHIKODE at 13:40:00 for TRIVANDRUM CNTL. It reaches TRIVANDRUM CNTL at 20:55:00. JAN SHATABDI covers this distance of 399km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12075
JAN SHATABDI
KOZHIKODE
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Kozhikode (CLT)
00:00:00
13:40:00
00:00:00
1
0
Tirur (TIR)
14:13:00
14:15:00
02:00:00
1
41
Shoranur jn (SRR)
15:10:00
15:20:00
10:00:00
1
86
Thrisur (TCR)
15:54:00
15:56:00
02:00:00
1
119
Aluva (AWY)
16:37:00
16:38:00
01:00:00
1
174
Ernakulam jn (ERS)
17:15:00
17:20:00
05:00:00
1
193
Shertalai (SRTL)
17:49:00
17:50:00
01:00:00
1
226
Alleppey (ALLP)
18:10:00
18:12:00
02:00:00
1
250
Kayankulam jn (KYJ)
18:59:00
19:00:00
01:00:00
1
293
Kollam jn (QLN)
19:35:00
19:37:00
02:00:00
1
334
Varkalasivagiri (VAK)
19:57:00
19:58:00
01:00:00
1
358
Trivandrum cntl (TVC)
20:55:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
1
399

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app