12066 AII JAN SHATABDI Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of AII JAN SHATABDI (12066) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12066 which is popularly known as AII JAN SHATABDI. AII JAN SHATABDI runs between H NIZAMUDDIN and AJMER JN. It runs on Fri, Sun. AII JAN SHATABDI (12066) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN at 15:10:00 for AJMER JN. It reaches AJMER JN at 22:05:00. AII JAN SHATABDI covers this distance of 386km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12066
AII JAN SHATABDI
H NIZAMUDDIN
Fri
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
H nizamuddin (NZM)
00:00:00
15:10:00
00:00:00
1
0
Delhi cantt (DEC)
16:19:00
16:21:00
02:00:00
1
23
Gurgaon (GGN)
16:36:00
16:38:00
02:00:00
1
40
Rewari (RE)
17:30:00
17:32:00
02:00:00
1
91
Narnaul (NNL)
18:15:00
18:17:00
02:00:00
1
143
Nim ka thana (NMK)
18:59:00
19:01:00
02:00:00
1
193
Ringas jn (RGS)
19:48:00
19:50:00
02:00:00
1
239
Phulera jn (FL)
20:45:00
20:47:00
02:00:00
1
306
Kishangarh (KSG)
21:24:00
21:26:00
02:00:00
1
357
Ajmer jn (AII)
22:05:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
1
386

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app