12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of NZM JAN SHATABDI (12065) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12065 which is popularly known as NZM JAN SHATABDI. NZM JAN SHATABDI runs between AJMER JN and H NIZAMUDDIN. It runs on Fri, Sun. NZM JAN SHATABDI (12065) departs from AJMER JN at 05:45:00 for H NIZAMUDDIN. It reaches H NIZAMUDDIN at 12:35:00. NZM JAN SHATABDI covers this distance of 386km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12065
NZM JAN SHATABDI
AJMER JN
Fri
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Ajmer jn (AII)
00:00:00
05:45:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kishangarh (KSG)
06:12:00
06:14:00
02:00:00
1
29
Phulera jn (FL)
06:53:00
06:55:00
02:00:00
1
80
Ringas jn (RGS)
07:59:00
08:01:00
02:00:00
1
147
Nim ka thana (NMK)
08:37:00
08:39:00
02:00:00
1
194
Narnaul (NNL)
09:18:00
09:20:00
02:00:00
1
244
Rewari (RE)
10:08:00
10:10:00
02:00:00
1
295
Gurgaon (GGN)
10:45:00
10:47:00
02:00:00
1
347
Delhi cantt (DEC)
11:03:00
11:05:00
02:00:00
1
364
H nizamuddin (NZM)
12:35:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
1
386

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app