12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of KOTA JANSHTBDI (12060) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12060 which is popularly known as KOTA JANSHTBDI. KOTA JANSHTBDI runs between H NIZAMUDDIN and KOTA JN. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. KOTA JANSHTBDI (12060) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN at 13:15:00 for KOTA JN. It reaches KOTA JN at 20:00:00. KOTA JANSHTBDI covers this distance of 458km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12060
KOTA JANSHTBDI
H NIZAMUDDIN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
H nizamuddin (NZM)
00:00:00
13:15:00
00:00:00
1
0
Ballabgarh (BVH)
13:40:00
13:42:00
02:00:00
1
29
Mathura jn (MTJ)
15:15:00
15:20:00
05:00:00
1
134
Bharatpur jn (BTE)
15:48:00
15:50:00
02:00:00
1
167
Bayana jn (BXN)
16:17:00
16:19:00
02:00:00
1
209
Hindaun city (HAN)
16:41:00
16:43:00
02:00:00
1
242
Shri mahabirji (SMBJ)
16:52:00
16:54:00
02:00:00
1
252
Gangapur city (GGC)
17:20:00
17:22:00
02:00:00
1
286
Sawai madhopur (SWM)
18:02:00
18:07:00
05:00:00
1
350
Kota jn (KOTA)
20:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
1
458

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app