12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of NZM JAN SHATABDI (12059) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12059 which is popularly known as NZM JAN SHATABDI. NZM JAN SHATABDI runs between KOTA JN and H NIZAMUDDIN. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. NZM JAN SHATABDI (12059) departs from KOTA JN at 05:55:00 for H NIZAMUDDIN. It reaches H NIZAMUDDIN at 12:30:00. NZM JAN SHATABDI covers this distance of 458km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12059
NZM JAN SHATABDI
KOTA JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Kota jn (KOTA)
00:00:00
05:55:00
00:00:00
1
0
Sawai madhopur (SWM)
07:03:00
07:05:00
02:00:00
1
108
Gangapur city (GGC)
07:48:00
07:50:00
02:00:00
1
172
Shri mahabirji (SMBJ)
08:16:00
08:18:00
02:00:00
1
206
Hindaun city (HAN)
08:28:00
08:30:00
02:00:00
1
216
Bayana jn (BXN)
08:53:00
08:55:00
02:00:00
1
249
Bharatpur jn (BTE)
09:23:00
09:25:00
02:00:00
1
291
Mathura jn (MTJ)
10:15:00
10:20:00
05:00:00
1
324
Ballabgarh (BVH)
11:38:00
11:40:00
02:00:00
1
429
H nizamuddin (NZM)
12:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
1
458

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app