12055 DDN JANSHTBDI Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of DDN JANSHTBDI (12055) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12055 which is popularly known as DDN JANSHTBDI. DDN JANSHTBDI runs between NEW DELHI and DEHRADUN. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. DDN JANSHTBDI (12055) departs from NEW DELHI at 15:20:00 for DEHRADUN. It reaches DEHRADUN at 21:10:00. DDN JANSHTBDI covers this distance of 305km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12055
DDN JANSHTBDI
NEW DELHI
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
New delhi (NDLS)
00:00:00
15:20:00
00:00:00
1
0
Ghaziabad (GZB)
16:00:00
16:02:00
02:00:00
1
26
Meerut city (MTC)
16:41:00
16:43:00
02:00:00
1
73
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)
17:24:00
17:26:00
02:00:00
1
129
Deoband (DBD)
17:43:00
17:45:00
02:00:00
1
153
Tapri (TPZ)
18:12:00
18:14:00
02:00:00
1
180
Roorkee (RK)
18:46:00
18:48:00
02:00:00
1
212
Haridwar jn (HW)
19:32:00
19:37:00
05:00:00
1
253
Dehradun (DDN)
21:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
1
305

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app