12016 AJMER SHTBDI Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of AJMER SHTBDI (12016) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12016 which is popularly known as AJMER SHTBDI. AJMER SHTBDI runs between AJMER JN and NEW DELHI. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. AJMER SHTBDI (12016) departs from AJMER JN at 15:45:00 for NEW DELHI. It reaches NEW DELHI at 22:40:00. AJMER SHTBDI covers this distance of 442km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12016
AJMER SHTBDI
AJMER JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Ajmer jn (AII)
00:00:00
15:45:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kishangarh (KSG)
16:11:00
16:13:00
02:00:00
1
28
Jaipur (JP)
17:45:00
17:50:00
05:00:00
1
134
Gandhinagar jpr (GADJ)
17:58:00
18:00:00
00:00:00
1
140
Bandikui jn (BKI)
18:58:00
19:00:00
00:00:00
1
224
Alwar (AWR)
19:50:00
19:52:00
02:00:00
1
285
Rewari (RE)
21:00:00
21:02:00
02:00:00
1
359
Gurgaon (GGN)
21:38:00
21:40:00
02:00:00
1
410
Delhi cantt (DEC)
22:02:00
22:04:00
02:00:00
1
427
New delhi (NDLS)
22:40:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
1
442

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app