12015 AJMER SHTBDI Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of AJMER SHTBDI (12015) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12015 which is popularly known as AJMER SHTBDI. AJMER SHTBDI runs between NEW DELHI and AJMER JN. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. AJMER SHTBDI (12015) departs from NEW DELHI at 06:05:00 for AJMER JN. It reaches AJMER JN at 12:45:00. AJMER SHTBDI covers this distance of 442km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12015
AJMER SHTBDI
NEW DELHI
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
New delhi (NDLS)
00:00:00
06:05:00
00:00:00
1
0
Delhi cantt (DEC)
06:33:00
06:35:00
02:00:00
1
15
Gurgaon (GGN)
06:51:00
06:53:00
02:00:00
1
32
Rewari (RE)
07:45:00
07:47:00
02:00:00
1
83
Alwar (AWR)
08:40:00
08:42:00
02:00:00
1
157
Bandikui jn (BKI)
09:24:00
09:26:00
00:00:00
1
217
Gandhinagar jpr (GADJ)
10:25:00
10:27:00
00:00:00
1
302
Jaipur (JP)
10:40:00
10:45:00
05:00:00
1
308
Kishangarh (KSG)
12:12:00
12:14:00
02:00:00
1
413
Ajmer jn (AII)
12:45:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
1
442

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app