12002 BHOPAL SHTBDI Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of BHOPAL SHTBDI (12002) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12002 which is popularly known as BHOPAL SHTBDI. BHOPAL SHTBDI runs between NEW DELHI and HABIBGANJ. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. BHOPAL SHTBDI (12002) departs from NEW DELHI at 06:00:00 for HABIBGANJ. It reaches HABIBGANJ at 14:25:00. BHOPAL SHTBDI covers this distance of 705km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12002
BHOPAL SHTBDI
NEW DELHI
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
New delhi (NDLS)
00:00:00
06:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Mathura jn (MTJ)
07:23:00
07:24:00
01:00:00
1
140
Agra cantt (AGC)
07:57:00
08:02:00
05:00:00
1
194
Dhaulpur (DHO)
08:41:00
08:42:00
02:00:00
1
246
Morena (MRA)
09:01:00
09:02:00
02:00:00
1
274
Gwalior (GWL)
09:28:00
09:33:00
05:00:00
1
312
Jhansi jn (JHS)
10:43:00
10:51:00
08:00:00
1
409
Lalitpur (LAR)
11:39:00
11:41:00
02:00:00
1
498
Bhopal jn (BPL)
13:50:00
13:55:00
05:00:00
1
699
Habibganj (HBJ)
14:25:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
1
705

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app