12001 NDLS SHATABDI E Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of NDLS SHATABDI E (12001) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12001 which is popularly known as NDLS SHATABDI E. NDLS SHATABDI E runs between HABIBGANJ and NEW DELHI. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. NDLS SHATABDI E (12001) departs from HABIBGANJ at 15:00:00 for NEW DELHI. It reaches NEW DELHI at 23:30:00. NDLS SHATABDI E covers this distance of 706km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12001
NDLS SHATABDI E
HABIBGANJ
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Bhopal jn (BPL)
15:12:00
15:15:00
03:00:00
1
6
Lalitpur (LAR)
17:23:00
17:25:00
01:00:00
1
207
Jhansi jn (JHS)
18:35:00
18:40:00
08:00:00
1
296
Gwalior (GWL)
19:40:00
19:45:00
05:00:00
1
393
Morena (MRA)
20:07:00
20:08:00
01:00:00
1
431
Dhaulpur (DHO)
20:35:00
20:36:00
01:00:00
1
459
Agra cantt (AGC)
21:10:00
21:15:00
05:00:00
1
511
Mathura jn (MTJ)
21:49:00
21:50:00
01:00:00
1
565
New delhi (NDLS)
23:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
1
706
pnrrunning android app