12001 NDLS SHATABDI E Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of NDLS SHATABDI E (12001) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12001 which is popularly known as NDLS SHATABDI E. NDLS SHATABDI E runs between HABIBGANJ and NEW DELHI. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. NDLS SHATABDI E (12001) departs from HABIBGANJ at 15:00:00 for NEW DELHI. It reaches NEW DELHI at 23:30:00. NDLS SHATABDI E covers this distance of 706km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12001
NDLS SHATABDI E
HABIBGANJ
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Bhopal jn (BPL)
15:12:00
15:15:00
03:00:00
1
6
Lalitpur (LAR)
17:23:00
17:25:00
01:00:00
1
207
Jhansi jn (JHS)
18:32:00
18:40:00
08:00:00
1
296
Gwalior (GWL)
19:39:00
19:44:00
05:00:00
1
393
Morena (MRA)
20:05:00
20:07:00
01:00:00
1
431
Dhaulpur (DHO)
20:35:00
20:36:00
01:00:00
1
459
Agra cantt (AGC)
21:10:00
21:15:00
05:00:00
1
511
Mathura jn (MTJ)
21:49:00
21:50:00
01:00:00
1
565
New delhi (NDLS)
23:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
1
706
pnrrunning android app