11450 JAT JBP EXPRES Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of JAT JBP EXPRES (11450) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11450 which is popularly known as JAT JBP EXPRES. JAT JBP EXPRES runs between JAMMU TAWI and JABALPUR. It runs on Wed. JAT JBP EXPRES (11450) departs from JAMMU TAWI at 23:45:00 for JABALPUR. It reaches JABALPUR at 07:25:00. JAT JBP EXPRES covers this distance of 1581km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11450
JAT JBP EXPRES
JAMMU TAWI
Wed
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Sh mata v devi katra (SVDK)
00:00:00
21:55:00
00:00:00
1
0
Udhampur (UHP)
22:23:00
22:25:00
00:00:00
1
24
Jammu tawi (JAT)
23:35:00
23:45:00
00:00:00
1
77
Kathua (KTHU)
00:58:00
01:00:00
02:00:00
2
154
Pathankot cantt (PTKC)
01:33:00
01:38:00
05:00:00
2
177
Dasuya (DZA)
02:34:00
02:36:00
02:00:00
2
232
Jalandhar cant (JRC)
03:45:00
03:50:00
05:00:00
2
290
Ludhiana jn (LDH)
05:00:00
05:15:00
15:00:00
2
342
Dhuri jn (DUI)
06:35:00
07:00:00
25:00:00
2
404
Sangrur (SAG)
07:17:00
07:29:00
02:00:00
2
420
Sunam (SFM)
07:39:00
07:41:00
02:00:00
2
432
Jakhal jn (JHL)
08:55:00
09:00:00
05:00:00
2
470
Narwana jn (NRW)
09:40:00
09:42:00
02:00:00
2
508
Jind jn (JIND)
10:24:00
10:27:00
03:00:00
2
542
Rohtak jn (ROK)
11:18:00
11:20:00
02:00:00
2
599
Bahadurgarh (BGZ)
11:55:00
11:57:00
02:00:00
2
639
Shakurbasti (SSB)
12:38:00
12:40:00
02:00:00
2
659
Delhi kishangnj (DKZ)
12:53:00
12:55:00
02:00:00
2
666
New delhi (NDLS)
13:30:00
14:15:00
45:00:00
2
670
H nizamuddin (NZM)
14:33:00
14:35:00
02:00:00
2
677
Faridabad (FDB)
15:03:00
15:05:00
02:00:00
2
698
Mathura jn (MTJ)
17:02:00
17:07:00
05:00:00
2
811
Agra cantt (AGC)
18:12:00
18:17:00
05:00:00
2
864
Morena (MRA)
19:30:00
19:32:00
02:00:00
2
944
Gwalior (GWL)
20:12:00
20:15:00
03:00:00
2
983
Jhansi jn (JHS)
21:35:00
21:45:00
10:00:00
2
1080
Bina malkhedi (MAKR)
00:15:00
00:17:00
02:00:00
3
1231
Saugor (SGO)
01:10:00
01:15:00
05:00:00
3
1302
Damoh (DMO)
02:20:00
02:25:00
02:00:00
3
1379
Katni (KTE)
05:30:00
05:40:00
10:00:00
3
1490
Jabalpur (JBP)
07:25:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1581

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app