11449 JAMMUTAWI EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of JAMMUTAWI EXP (11449) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11449 which is popularly known as JAMMUTAWI EXP. JAMMUTAWI EXP runs between JABALPUR and JAMMU TAWI. It runs on Tue. JAMMUTAWI EXP (11449) departs from JABALPUR at 06:30:00 for JAMMU TAWI. It reaches JAMMU TAWI at 13:10:00. JAMMUTAWI EXP covers this distance of 1581km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11449
JAMMUTAWI EXP
JABALPUR
Tue
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Jabalpur (JBP)
00:00:00
06:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Katni (KTE)
07:50:00
08:00:00
10:00:00
1
90
Damoh (DMO)
09:43:00
09:45:00
02:00:00
1
201
Saugor (SGO)
10:45:00
10:50:00
05:00:00
1
279
Khurai (KYE)
11:38:00
11:40:00
02:00:00
1
331
Bina malkhedi (MAKR)
12:25:00
12:27:00
02:00:00
1
349
Jhansi jn (JHS)
14:45:00
14:55:00
10:00:00
1
501
Gwalior (GWL)
16:10:00
16:15:00
05:00:00
1
598
Morena (MRA)
16:40:00
16:42:00
02:00:00
1
636
Agra cantt (AGC)
18:25:00
18:33:00
08:00:00
1
716
Mathura jn (MTJ)
19:55:00
20:00:00
05:00:00
1
770
Faridabad (FDB)
21:39:00
21:41:00
02:00:00
1
883
Tuglakabad (TKD)
21:56:00
21:58:00
02:00:00
1
893
Okhla (OKA)
22:06:00
22:07:00
00:00:00
1
900
H nizamuddin (NZM)
22:15:00
22:35:00
20:00:00
1
903
New delhi (NDLS)
23:00:00
00:10:00
70:00:00
2
911
Delhi kishangnj (DKZ)
00:26:00
00:28:00
02:00:00
2
915
Shakurbasti (SSB)
00:44:00
00:46:00
02:00:00
2
922
Bahadurgarh (BGZ)
01:02:00
01:04:00
02:00:00
2
941
Rohtak jn (ROK)
01:37:00
01:40:00
05:00:00
2
982
Jind jn (JIND)
02:35:00
02:40:00
03:00:00
2
1039
Narwana jn (NRW)
03:08:00
03:10:00
02:00:00
2
1073
Jakhal jn (JHL)
04:00:00
04:05:00
05:00:00
2
1111
Sunam (SFM)
04:42:00
04:44:00
02:00:00
2
1148
Sangrur (SAG)
04:56:00
04:58:00
02:00:00
2
1161
Dhuri jn (DUI)
05:30:00
05:35:00
05:00:00
2
1177
Ludhiana jn (LDH)
07:00:00
07:10:00
10:00:00
2
1239
Jalandhar cant (JRC)
08:10:00
08:15:00
05:00:00
2
1291
Dasuya (DZA)
09:06:00
09:08:00
02:00:00
2
1349
Pathankot cantt (PTKC)
10:15:00
10:20:00
05:00:00
2
1404
Kathua (KTHU)
10:58:00
11:00:00
02:00:00
2
1427
Jammu tawi (JAT)
13:00:00
13:10:00
00:00:00
2
1503
Udhampur (UHP)
14:05:00
14:10:00
00:00:00
2
1556
Sh mata v devi katra (SVDK)
15:20:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1581

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app