11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of SHAKTIPUNJ EXP (11447) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11447 which is popularly known as SHAKTIPUNJ EXP. SHAKTIPUNJ EXP runs between JABALPUR and HOWRAH JN. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. SHAKTIPUNJ EXP (11447) departs from JABALPUR at 23:50:00 for HOWRAH JN. It reaches HOWRAH JN at 04:15:00. SHAKTIPUNJ EXP covers this distance of 1161km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11447
SHAKTIPUNJ EXP
JABALPUR
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Jabalpur (JBP)
00:00:00
23:50:00
00:00:00
1
0
Sihora road (SHR)
00:22:00
00:24:00
02:00:00
2
38
Katni south (KTES)
01:05:00
01:10:00
05:00:00
2
89
Khanna banjari (KHBJ)
02:28:00
02:30:00
02:00:00
2
141
Beohari (BEHR)
03:25:00
03:30:00
05:00:00
2
202
Marwasgram (MWJ)
04:13:00
04:15:00
02:00:00
2
249
Sareigram (SGAM)
04:58:00
05:00:00
02:00:00
2
294
Bargawan (BRGW)
06:35:00
06:37:00
00:00:00
2
331
Singrauli (SGRL)
07:45:00
07:55:00
10:00:00
2
351
Obra dam (OBR)
08:55:00
09:00:00
02:00:00
2
402
Chopan (CPU)
09:30:00
10:00:00
30:00:00
2
413
Renukut (RNQ)
11:00:00
11:05:00
02:00:00
2
455
Duddhinagar (DXN)
11:28:00
11:30:00
02:00:00
2
476
Wyndhamganj (WDM)
11:52:00
11:54:00
02:00:00
2
499
Nagar untari (NUQ)
12:10:00
12:15:00
02:00:00
2
511
Garhwa (GHQ)
12:44:00
12:46:00
02:00:00
2
545
Garwa road (GHD)
13:05:00
13:10:00
05:00:00
2
555
Daltonganj (DTO)
13:43:00
13:48:00
05:00:00
2
588
Barwadih jn (BRWD)
14:11:00
14:16:00
05:00:00
2
615
Chhipadohar (CPDR)
14:25:00
14:27:00
02:00:00
2
625
Latehar (LTHR)
15:08:00
15:10:00
02:00:00
2
656
Tori (TORI)
15:38:00
15:43:00
02:00:00
2
689
Mccluskieganj (MGME)
16:00:00
16:02:00
02:00:00
2
711
Khalari (KLRE)
16:09:00
16:11:00
02:00:00
2
717
Ray (RAY)
16:18:00
16:20:00
02:00:00
2
724
Patratu (PTRU)
17:30:00
17:35:00
02:00:00
2
753
Barka kana (BRKA)
17:55:00
18:15:00
20:00:00
2
771
Ranchi road (RRME)
18:57:00
18:59:00
02:00:00
2
780
Chainpur (CNPR)
19:38:00
19:40:00
02:00:00
2
793
Gumia (GMIA)
20:18:00
20:20:00
02:00:00
2
823
Bokaro thermal (BKRO)
20:30:00
20:32:00
02:00:00
2
829
Bermo (BRMO)
20:56:00
20:58:00
02:00:00
2
838
Phusro (PUS)
21:10:00
21:12:00
02:00:00
2
844
Bhandaridah (BHME)
21:18:00
21:20:00
02:00:00
2
849
Chandrapura jn (CRP)
21:54:00
21:56:00
02:00:00
2
855
Dhanbad jn (DHN)
23:20:00
23:30:00
10:00:00
2
901
Kumardubi (KMME)
00:08:00
00:10:00
02:00:00
3
940
Kulti (ULT)
00:17:00
00:19:00
02:00:00
3
946
Asansol jn (ASN)
00:39:00
00:47:00
08:00:00
3
960
Raniganj (RNG)
01:08:00
01:10:00
02:00:00
3
978
Durgapur (DGR)
01:30:00
01:32:00
02:00:00
3
1003
Barddhaman jn (BWN)
02:33:00
02:37:00
04:00:00
3
1067
Howrah jn (HWH)
04:15:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1161

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app