11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of VINDHYACHAL EXP (11272) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11272 which is popularly known as VINDHYACHAL EXP. VINDHYACHAL EXP runs between BHOPAL JN and ITARSI JN. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. VINDHYACHAL EXP (11272) departs from BHOPAL JN at 18:15:00 for ITARSI JN. It reaches ITARSI JN at 12:20:00. VINDHYACHAL EXP covers this distance of 737km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11272
VINDHYACHAL EXP
BHOPAL JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Bhopal jn (BPL)
00:00:00
18:15:00
00:00:00
1
0
Salamatpur (SMT)
18:42:00
18:44:00
00:00:00
1
36
Sanchi (SCI)
18:53:00
18:55:00
00:00:00
1
44
Vidisha (BHS)
19:06:00
19:08:00
00:00:00
1
53
Gulabhganj (GLG)
19:26:00
19:28:00
00:00:00
1
74
Ganj basoda (BAQ)
19:44:00
19:46:00
00:00:00
1
92
Bareth (BET)
19:57:00
19:59:00
00:00:00
1
102
Kalhar (KAH)
20:10:00
20:12:00
00:00:00
1
112
Mandi bamora (MABA)
20:22:00
20:24:00
00:00:00
1
121
Bina jn (BINA)
20:50:00
21:00:00
10:00:00
1
138
Khurai (KYE)
21:38:00
21:40:00
02:00:00
1
160
Jeruwa khera (JRK)
21:56:00
21:58:00
02:00:00
1
178
Nariaoli (NOI)
22:06:00
22:08:00
02:00:00
1
194
Saugor (SGO)
22:30:00
22:40:00
10:00:00
1
212
Makronia (MKRN)
22:58:00
23:00:00
02:00:00
1
219
Ganeshganj (GAJ)
23:26:00
23:28:00
02:00:00
1
250
Patharia (PHA)
23:38:00
23:40:00
02:00:00
1
263
Damoh (DMO)
00:10:00
00:20:00
10:00:00
2
290
Bandakpur (BNU)
00:33:00
00:35:00
02:00:00
2
305
Salaia (SYA)
01:21:00
01:23:00
02:00:00
2
350
Rithi (REI)
01:48:00
01:50:00
02:00:00
2
369
Katni (KTE)
03:50:00
04:50:00
60:00:00
2
401
Sihora road (SHR)
05:58:00
06:00:00
02:00:00
2
453
Gosalpur (GSPR)
06:08:00
06:10:00
02:00:00
2
464
Deori (DOE)
06:20:00
06:22:00
02:00:00
2
475
Jabalpur (JBP)
06:50:00
07:00:00
05:00:00
2
491
Madan mahal (MML)
07:07:00
07:09:00
02:00:00
2
495
Bheraghat (BRGT)
07:18:00
07:20:00
02:00:00
2
508
Bhitoni (BHTN)
07:30:00
07:32:00
02:00:00
2
521
Bikrampur (BMR)
07:42:00
07:44:00
02:00:00
2
533
Shridham (SRID)
07:58:00
08:00:00
02:00:00
2
545
Karak bel (KKB)
08:12:00
08:14:00
02:00:00
2
560
Belkhera (BELD)
08:17:00
08:18:00
00:00:00
2
564
Narsinghpur (NU)
08:38:00
08:40:00
02:00:00
2
576
Kareli (KY)
08:53:00
08:55:00
02:00:00
2
591
Bohani (BNE)
09:13:00
09:15:00
02:00:00
2
607
Gadarwara (GAR)
09:26:00
09:28:00
02:00:00
2
620
Salichauka road (SCKR)
09:40:00
09:42:00
02:00:00
2
634
Bankhedi (BKH)
09:54:00
09:56:00
02:00:00
2
651
Pipariya (PPI)
10:12:00
10:15:00
02:00:00
2
669
Sohagpur (SGP)
10:28:00
10:30:00
02:00:00
2
687
Guramkhedi (GMD)
10:43:00
10:45:00
02:00:00
2
697
Bagra tawa (BGTA)
11:16:00
11:18:00
02:00:00
2
710
Sontalai (SQL)
11:23:00
11:25:00
02:00:00
2
718
Gurra (GRO)
11:38:00
11:40:00
02:00:00
2
726
Itarsi jn (ET)
12:20:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
737
pnrrunning android app