11204 JP NGP EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of JP NGP EXP (11204) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11204 which is popularly known as JP NGP EXP. JP NGP EXP runs between JAIPUR and NAGPUR. It runs on Fri. JP NGP EXP (11204) departs from JAIPUR at 16:30:00 for NAGPUR. It reaches NAGPUR at 19:15:00. JP NGP EXP covers this distance of 1344km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11204
JP NGP EXP
JAIPUR
Fri
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Jaipur (JP)
00:00:00
16:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kanakpura (KKU)
16:39:00
16:41:00
00:00:00
1
8
Asalpur jobner (JOB)
17:01:00
17:03:00
02:00:00
1
36
Phulera jn (FL)
17:20:00
17:22:00
02:00:00
1
54
Kishangarh (KSG)
17:58:00
18:01:00
02:00:00
1
105
Ajmer jn (AII)
19:00:00
19:25:00
25:00:00
1
134
Nasirabad (NSD)
19:47:00
19:49:00
02:00:00
1
157
Bijainagar (BJNR)
20:21:00
20:23:00
02:00:00
1
199
Bhilwara (BHL)
21:30:00
21:35:00
05:00:00
1
266
Chittaurgarh (COR)
23:00:00
23:20:00
20:00:00
1
320
Mandalgarh (MLGH)
00:18:00
00:20:00
02:00:00
2
386
Bundi (BUDI)
01:14:00
01:16:00
02:00:00
2
454
Kota jn (KOTA)
02:30:00
02:40:00
10:00:00
2
492
Ramganj mandi (RMA)
03:40:00
03:42:00
02:00:00
2
564
Nagda jn (NAD)
06:20:00
06:50:00
30:00:00
2
716
Ujjain jn (UJN)
07:45:00
07:50:00
10:00:00
2
771
Berchha (BCH)
08:48:00
08:50:00
02:00:00
2
832
Shujalpur (SJP)
09:36:00
09:38:00
02:00:00
2
875
Sehore (SEH)
10:11:00
10:13:00
02:00:00
2
916
Bhopal jn (BPL)
11:35:00
11:40:00
05:00:00
2
955
Habibganj (HBJ)
11:50:00
11:52:00
02:00:00
2
961
Itarsi jn (ET)
13:40:00
13:45:00
05:00:00
2
1047
Betul (BZU)
15:38:00
15:39:00
02:00:00
2
1153
Multai (MTY)
16:19:00
16:21:00
02:00:00
2
1199
Pandhurna (PAR)
17:07:00
17:09:00
02:00:00
2
1240
Narkher (NRKR)
17:24:00
17:26:00
02:00:00
2
1258
Katol (KATL)
17:46:00
17:48:00
02:00:00
2
1283
Nagpur (NGP)
19:15:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1344

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app