11203 NGP JAIPUR EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of NGP JAIPUR EXP (11203) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11203 which is popularly known as NGP JAIPUR EXP. NGP JAIPUR EXP runs between NAGPUR and JAIPUR. It runs on Thu. NGP JAIPUR EXP (11203) departs from NAGPUR at 11:55:00 for JAIPUR. It reaches JAIPUR at 14:05:00. NGP JAIPUR EXP covers this distance of 1344km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11203
NGP JAIPUR EXP
NAGPUR
Thu
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Nagpur (NGP)
00:00:00
11:55:00
00:00:00
1
0
Katol (KATL)
12:41:00
12:43:00
02:00:00
1
60
Narkher (NRKR)
13:03:00
13:05:00
02:00:00
1
85
Pandhurna (PAR)
13:22:00
13:24:00
02:00:00
1
103
Multai (MTY)
14:10:00
14:12:00
02:00:00
1
144
Betul (BZU)
14:52:00
14:55:00
03:00:00
1
190
Itarsi jn (ET)
16:50:00
16:55:00
05:00:00
1
297
Habibganj (HBJ)
18:13:00
18:15:00
02:00:00
1
382
Bhopal jn (BPL)
18:55:00
19:05:00
10:00:00
1
388
Sehore (SEH)
19:51:00
19:53:00
02:00:00
1
427
Shujalpur (SJP)
20:38:00
20:40:00
02:00:00
1
469
Berchha (BCH)
21:20:00
21:22:00
02:00:00
1
512
Ujjain jn (UJN)
23:00:00
23:05:00
10:00:00
1
572
Nagda jn (NAD)
01:05:00
01:30:00
25:00:00
2
627
Ramganj mandi (RMA)
03:15:00
03:17:00
02:00:00
2
779
Kota jn (KOTA)
04:20:00
04:30:00
10:00:00
2
852
Bundi (BUDI)
05:10:00
05:12:00
02:00:00
2
889
Mandalgarh (MLGH)
06:14:00
06:16:00
02:00:00
2
958
Chittaurgarh (COR)
08:05:00
08:35:00
30:00:00
2
1023
Bhilwara (BHL)
09:25:00
09:30:00
05:00:00
2
1077
Bijainagar (BJNR)
10:28:00
10:30:00
02:00:00
2
1144
Nasirabad (NSD)
11:04:00
11:06:00
02:00:00
2
1186
Ajmer jn (AII)
11:45:00
11:55:00
10:00:00
2
1209
Kishangarh (KSG)
12:21:00
12:23:00
02:00:00
2
1238
Phulera jn (FL)
13:02:00
13:04:00
02:00:00
2
1289
Asalpur jobner (JOB)
13:18:00
13:20:00
02:00:00
2
1307
Kanakpura (KKU)
13:41:00
13:43:00
02:00:00
2
1335
Jaipur (JP)
14:05:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1344

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app