11124 GWL BJU MAIL Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of GWL BJU MAIL (11124) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11124 which is popularly known as GWL BJU MAIL. GWL BJU MAIL runs between GWALIOR and BARAUNI JN. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. GWL BJU MAIL (11124) departs from GWALIOR at 11:45:00 for BARAUNI JN. It reaches BARAUNI JN at 13:25:00. GWL BJU MAIL covers this distance of 1056km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11124
GWL BJU MAIL
GWALIOR
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Gwalior (GWL)
00:00:00
11:50:00
00:00:00
1
0
Dabra (DBA)
12:25:00
12:27:00
00:00:02
1
42
Datia (DAA)
12:58:00
13:00:00
00:00:02
1
72
Jhansi junction (JHS)
13:30:00
13:55:00
00:00:25
1
97
Chirgaon (CGN)
14:20:00
14:22:00
00:00:02
1
128
Moth (MOTH)
14:41:00
14:43:00
00:00:02
1
152
Ait (AIT)
15:08:00
15:10:00
00:00:02
1
186
Orai (ORAI)
15:35:00
15:40:00
00:00:02
1
210
Kalpi (KPI)
16:03:00
16:05:00
00:00:02
1
244
Pokhrayan (PHN)
16:23:00
16:25:00
00:00:02
1
258
Lalpur (LLR)
16:51:00
16:53:00
00:00:02
1
273
Paman (PMN)
17:07:00
17:09:00
00:00:02
1
287
Bhimsen (BZM)
17:54:00
17:56:00
00:00:02
1
302
Govindpuri (GOY)
18:08:00
18:10:00
00:00:02
1
312
Kanpur central (CNB)
18:30:00
18:35:00
00:00:15
1
316
Unnao junction (ON)
18:57:00
18:59:00
00:00:02
1
333
Lucknow nr (LKO)
20:15:00
20:25:00
00:00:10
1
390
Barabanki junction (BBK)
21:10:00
21:12:00
00:00:02
1
418
Burhwal (BUW)
21:36:00
21:38:00
00:00:02
1
445
Colonelganj (CLJ)
22:06:00
22:08:00
00:00:02
1
478
Gonda junction (GD)
22:45:00
22:50:00
00:00:05
1
506
Mankapur junction (MUR)
23:14:00
23:16:00
00:00:02
1
535
Babhnan (BV)
23:38:00
23:40:00
00:00:02
1
565
Basti (BST)
00:10:00
00:15:00
00:00:05
2
596
Khalilabad (KLD)
00:43:00
00:45:00
00:00:02
2
626
Gorakhpur junction (GKP)
01:50:00
02:05:00
00:00:15
2
660
Chauri chaura (CC)
02:33:00
02:35:00
00:00:02
2
685
Gauri bazar (GB)
02:46:00
02:48:00
00:00:02
2
694
Deoria sadar (DEOS)
03:00:00
03:05:00
00:00:05
2
710
Bhatni junction (BTT)
03:30:00
03:35:00
00:00:05
2
731
Bhatpar rani (BHTR)
03:45:00
03:47:00
00:00:02
2
743
Bankata (BTK)
03:56:00
03:58:00
00:00:02
2
751
Mairwa (MW)
04:21:00
04:23:00
00:00:02
2
758
Siwan junction (SV)
05:15:00
05:20:00
00:00:05
2
779
Duraundha junction (DDA)
05:34:00
05:36:00
00:00:02
2
797
Chhapra (CPR)
06:50:00
07:05:00
00:00:20
2
840
Dighwara (DGA)
07:43:00
07:45:00
00:00:02
2
870
Sonpur junction (SEE)
08:25:00
08:30:00
00:00:05
2
894
Hajipur junction (HJP)
08:43:00
08:45:00
00:00:02
2
899
Sarai (SAI)
08:56:00
08:58:00
00:00:02
2
910
Bhagwanpur (BNR)
09:14:00
09:16:00
00:00:02
2
919
Muzaffarpur junction (MFP)
10:30:00
10:35:00
00:00:05
2
953
Dholi (DOL)
10:59:00
11:01:00
00:00:02
2
978
Khudiram b pusa (KRBP)
11:13:00
11:15:00
00:00:02
2
991
Samastipur junction (SPJ)
11:40:00
11:45:00
00:00:05
2
1005
Dalsingh sarai (DSS)
12:05:00
12:07:00
00:00:02
2
1028
Barauni junction (BJU)
13:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1056

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app