11123 BJU GWL MAIL Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of BJU GWL MAIL (11123) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11123 which is popularly known as BJU GWL MAIL. BJU GWL MAIL runs between BARAUNI JN and GWALIOR. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. BJU GWL MAIL (11123) departs from BARAUNI JN at 18:45:00 for GWALIOR. It reaches GWALIOR at 21:00:00. BJU GWL MAIL covers this distance of 1056km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11123
BJU GWL MAIL
BARAUNI JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Barauni junction (BJU)
00:00:00
18:45:00
00:00:00
1
0
Dalsingh sarai (DSS)
19:15:00
19:16:00
00:00:01
1
27
Samastipur junction (SPJ)
19:45:00
19:50:00
00:00:05
1
50
Khudiram b pusa (KRBP)
20:04:00
20:05:00
00:00:01
1
64
Dholi (DOL)
20:18:00
20:19:00
00:00:01
1
77
Muzaffarpur junction (MFP)
21:30:00
21:35:00
00:00:05
1
102
Bhagwanpur (BNR)
22:13:00
22:14:00
00:00:01
1
136
Sarai (SAI)
22:28:00
22:29:00
00:00:01
1
145
Hajipur junction (HJP)
22:53:00
22:55:00
00:00:01
1
156
Sonpur junction (SEE)
23:05:00
23:07:00
00:00:05
1
162
Dighwara (DGA)
23:27:00
23:28:00
00:00:01
1
185
Chhapra (CPR)
00:20:00
00:30:00
00:00:10
2
215
Duraundha junction (DDA)
01:02:00
01:04:00
00:00:01
2
258
Siwan junction (SV)
01:25:00
01:30:00
00:00:05
2
276
Mairwa (MW)
01:52:00
01:53:00
00:00:01
2
297
Bankata (BTK)
02:03:00
02:04:00
00:00:01
2
304
Bhatpar rani (BHTR)
02:15:00
02:16:00
00:00:01
2
312
Bhatni junction (BTT)
02:40:00
02:45:00
00:00:05
2
325
Deoria sadar (DEOS)
03:05:00
03:10:00
00:00:01
2
346
Gauri bazar (GB)
03:28:00
03:30:00
00:00:01
2
361
Chauri chaura (CC)
03:42:00
03:43:00
00:00:01
2
371
Gorakhpur junction (GKP)
04:50:00
05:05:00
00:00:15
2
395
Sahjanwa (SWA)
05:31:00
05:33:00
00:00:01
2
413
Khalilabad (KLD)
05:53:00
05:55:00
00:00:01
2
430
Basti (BST)
06:30:00
06:35:00
00:00:05
2
459
Babhnan (BV)
07:01:00
07:03:00
00:00:01
2
490
Maskanwa (MSW)
07:25:00
07:26:00
00:00:02
2
506
Mankapur junction (MUR)
07:40:00
07:42:00
00:00:02
2
521
Gonda junction (GD)
08:40:00
08:45:00
00:00:05
2
549
Colonelganj (CLJ)
09:10:00
09:12:00
00:00:01
2
577
Burhwal (BUW)
10:05:00
10:07:00
00:00:02
2
610
Barabanki junction (BBK)
10:45:00
10:47:00
00:00:02
2
637
Lucknow nr (LKO)
11:40:00
11:50:00
00:00:10
2
666
Unnao junction (ON)
12:57:00
12:58:00
00:00:01
2
722
Kanpur central (CNB)
13:35:00
13:45:00
00:00:10
2
739
Govindpuri (GOY)
13:58:00
14:00:00
00:00:01
2
743
Bhimsen (BZM)
14:14:00
14:16:00
00:00:01
2
753
Paman (PMN)
14:31:00
14:33:00
00:00:01
2
768
Lalpur (LLR)
14:47:00
14:49:00
00:00:01
2
782
Pokhrayan (PHN)
15:04:00
15:06:00
00:00:01
2
797
Kalpi (KPI)
15:21:00
15:23:00
00:00:01
2
811
Orai (ORAI)
15:51:00
15:56:00
00:00:01
2
845
Ait (AIT)
16:14:00
16:16:00
00:00:01
2
870
Moth (MOTH)
16:46:00
16:48:00
00:00:01
2
903
Chirgaon (CGN)
17:07:00
17:09:00
00:00:01
2
927
Jhansi junction (JHS)
18:30:00
18:55:00
00:00:25
2
959
Datia (DAA)
19:15:00
19:17:00
00:00:01
2
983
Dabra (DBA)
19:40:00
19:42:00
00:00:01
2
1014
Gwalior (GWL)
20:50:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1056

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app