11112 GWL SUSHASAN EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of GWL SUSHASAN EXP (11112) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11112 which is popularly known as GWL SUSHASAN EXP. GWL SUSHASAN EXP runs between GONDA JN and GWALIOR. It runs on Thu. GWL SUSHASAN EXP (11112) departs from GONDA JN at 09:30:00 for GWALIOR. It reaches GWALIOR at 05:15:00. GWL SUSHASAN EXP covers this distance of 955km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11112
GWL SUSHASAN EXP
GONDA JN
Thu
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Balrampur (BLP)
00:00:00
12:05:00
00:00:00
1
0
Gonda jn (GD)
13:00:00
13:10:00
00:00:00
1
39
Lucknow nr (LKO)
15:25:00
15:35:00
10:00:00
1
155
Bareilly (BE)
19:50:00
19:55:00
02:00:00
1
390
Moradabad (MB)
21:35:00
21:42:00
10:00:00
1
481
Ghaziabad (GZB)
23:55:00
23:57:00
03:00:00
1
622
H nizamuddin (NZM)
00:40:00
01:00:00
30:00:00
2
650
Faridabad (FDB)
01:26:00
01:28:00
02:00:00
2
670
Mathura jn (MTJ)
02:58:00
03:00:00
02:00:00
2
783
Agra cantt (AGC)
03:45:00
03:50:00
05:00:00
2
837
Morena (MRA)
05:12:00
05:14:00
02:00:00
2
917
Gwalior (GWL)
06:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
955

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app