11111 GD SUSHASAN EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of GD SUSHASAN EXP (11111) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11111 which is popularly known as GD SUSHASAN EXP. GD SUSHASAN EXP runs between GWALIOR and GONDA JN. It runs on Wed. GD SUSHASAN EXP (11111) departs from GWALIOR at 13:10:00 for GONDA JN. It reaches GONDA JN at 07:30:00. GD SUSHASAN EXP covers this distance of 955km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11111
GD SUSHASAN EXP
GWALIOR
Wed
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Gwalior (GWL)
00:00:00
13:05:00
00:00:00
1
0
Morena (MRA)
13:32:00
13:34:00
02:00:00
1
38
Agra cantt (AGC)
15:25:00
15:30:00
05:00:00
1
118
Mathura jn (MTJ)
16:23:00
16:25:00
02:00:00
1
172
Faridabad (FDB)
18:10:00
18:12:00
02:00:00
1
284
H nizamuddin (NZM)
19:00:00
19:10:00
10:00:00
1
305
Ghaziabad (GZB)
20:07:00
20:10:00
03:00:00
1
333
Moradabad (MB)
22:40:00
22:48:00
10:00:00
1
474
Bareilly (BE)
00:17:00
00:22:00
02:00:00
2
564
Lucknow nr (LKO)
04:35:00
05:10:00
35:00:00
2
799
Gonda jn (GD)
07:40:00
07:50:00
00:00:00
2
916
Balrampur (BLP)
09:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
955

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app