11110 LJN JHS INT EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of LJN JHS INT EXP (11110) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11110 which is popularly known as LJN JHS INT EXP. LJN JHS INT EXP runs between LUCKNOW NE and JHANSI JN. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. LJN JHS INT EXP (11110) departs from LUCKNOW NE at 16:40:00 for JHANSI JN. It reaches JHANSI JN at 22:30:00. LJN JHS INT EXP covers this distance of 293km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11110
LJN JHS INT EXP
LUCKNOW NE
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Lucknow ne (LJN)
00:00:00
16:40:00
00:00:00
1
0
Unnao jn (ON)
17:35:00
17:37:00
02:00:00
1
56
Kanpur central (CNB)
18:15:00
18:30:00
15:00:00
1
73
Govindpuri (GOY)
18:46:00
18:48:00
02:00:00
1
77
Pokhrayan (PHN)
19:32:00
19:34:00
02:00:00
1
131
Kalpi (KPI)
19:48:00
19:50:00
02:00:00
1
145
Orai (ORAI)
20:24:00
20:29:00
02:00:00
1
179
Ait (AIT)
20:47:00
20:49:00
02:00:00
1
204
Moth (MOTH)
21:13:00
21:15:00
02:00:00
1
237
Chirgaon (CGN)
21:34:00
21:36:00
02:00:00
1
261
Jhansi jn (JHS)
22:35:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
1
293

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app