11109 JHS LJN INT EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of JHS LJN INT EXP (11109) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11109 which is popularly known as JHS LJN INT EXP. JHS LJN INT EXP runs between JHANSI JN and LUCKNOW NE. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. JHS LJN INT EXP (11109) departs from JHANSI JN at 06:10:00 for LUCKNOW NE. It reaches LUCKNOW NE at 12:05:00. JHS LJN INT EXP covers this distance of 293km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11109
JHS LJN INT EXP
JHANSI JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Jhansi jn (JHS)
00:00:00
06:10:00
00:00:00
1
0
Chirgaon (CGN)
06:35:00
06:37:00
02:00:00
1
31
Moth (MOTH)
06:55:00
06:57:00
02:00:00
1
55
Ait (AIT)
07:28:00
07:30:00
02:00:00
1
88
Orai (ORAI)
07:50:00
07:55:00
02:00:00
1
113
Kalpi (KPI)
08:18:00
08:20:00
02:00:00
1
147
Pokhrayan (PHN)
08:38:00
08:40:00
02:00:00
1
161
Govindpuri (GOY)
10:01:00
10:03:00
02:00:00
1
215
Kanpur central (CNB)
10:25:00
10:35:00
15:00:00
1
219
Unnao jn (ON)
10:57:00
10:59:00
02:00:00
1
236
Lucknow ne (LJN)
12:05:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
1
293

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app