11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of BUNDELKHAND EXP (11108) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11108 which is popularly known as BUNDELKHAND EXP. BUNDELKHAND EXP runs between VARANASI JN and GWALIOR. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. BUNDELKHAND EXP (11108) departs from VARANASI JN at 17:45:00 for GWALIOR. It reaches GWALIOR at 08:55:00. BUNDELKHAND EXP covers this distance of 622km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11108
BUNDELKHAND EXP
VARANASI JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Varanasi jn (BSB)
00:00:00
17:45:00
00:00:00
1
0
Chaukhandi (CHH)
18:05:00
18:06:00
02:00:00
1
15
Sewapuri (SWPR)
18:13:00
18:14:00
02:00:00
1
22
Kapseti (KEH)
18:20:00
18:22:00
02:00:00
1
27
Parsipur (PRF)
18:38:00
18:39:00
02:00:00
1
36
Bhadohi (BOY)
18:49:00
18:51:00
02:00:00
1
44
Mondh (MOF)
19:00:00
19:01:00
02:00:00
1
52
Suriawan (SAW)
19:09:00
19:10:00
02:00:00
1
59
Sarai kansrai (SQN)
19:29:00
19:30:00
02:00:00
1
69
Janghai jn (JNH)
19:38:00
19:40:00
02:00:00
1
75
Ugrasenpur (URPR)
19:55:00
19:56:00
02:00:00
1
89
Phulpur (PLP)
20:09:00
20:10:00
02:00:00
1
98
Phaphamau jn (PFM)
21:18:00
21:20:00
02:00:00
1
121
Prayag (PRG)
21:38:00
21:40:00
02:00:00
1
128
Allahabad jn (ALD)
22:00:00
22:25:00
25:00:00
1
134
Naini (NYN)
22:42:00
22:45:00
03:00:00
1
142
Shankargarh (SRJ)
23:11:00
23:13:00
02:00:00
1
178
Bargarh (BRG)
23:29:00
23:31:00
02:00:00
1
195
Dabhaura (DBR)
23:46:00
23:48:00
02:00:00
1
211
Manikpur jn (MKP)
00:25:00
00:30:00
05:00:00
2
234
Chitrakot (CKTD)
00:56:00
00:58:00
02:00:00
2
265
Bharat kup (BTKP)
01:14:00
01:16:00
02:00:00
2
280
Atarra (ATE)
01:34:00
01:36:00
02:00:00
2
302
Khurhand (KHU)
01:49:00
01:51:00
02:00:00
2
315
Banda jn (BNDA)
02:22:00
02:32:00
10:00:00
2
334
Mataundh (MTH)
02:52:00
02:53:00
00:00:00
2
354
Mahoba (MBA)
03:20:00
03:30:00
02:00:00
2
387
Kulpahar (KLAR)
03:48:00
03:50:00
02:00:00
2
409
Bela tal (BTX)
04:03:00
04:05:00
02:00:00
2
417
Harpalpur (HPP)
04:28:00
04:30:00
02:00:00
2
440
Mau ranipur (MRPR)
04:48:00
04:50:00
02:00:00
2
461
Nivari (NEW)
05:43:00
05:45:00
02:00:00
2
494
Barwa sagar (BWR)
05:58:00
06:00:00
02:00:00
2
503
Jhansi jn (JHS)
07:05:00
07:15:00
10:00:00
2
525
Datia (DAA)
07:35:00
07:37:00
02:00:00
2
550
Dabra (DBA)
07:59:00
08:01:00
02:00:00
2
580
Gwalior (GWL)
09:05:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
622

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app