11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of BUNDELKHAND EXP (11107) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11107 which is popularly known as BUNDELKHAND EXP. BUNDELKHAND EXP runs between GWALIOR and VARANASI JN. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. BUNDELKHAND EXP (11107) departs from GWALIOR at 20:40:00 for VARANASI JN. It reaches VARANASI JN at 10:50:00. BUNDELKHAND EXP covers this distance of 622km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11107
BUNDELKHAND EXP
GWALIOR
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Gwalior (GWL)
00:00:00
20:40:00
00:00:00
1
0
Dabra (DBA)
21:15:00
21:17:00
02:00:00
1
42
Datia (DAA)
21:43:00
21:45:00
02:00:00
1
72
Jhansi jn (JHS)
22:15:00
22:25:00
10:00:00
1
97
Barwa sagar (BWR)
22:46:00
22:48:00
02:00:00
1
119
Nivari (NEW)
23:00:00
23:02:00
02:00:00
1
128
Mau ranipur (MRPR)
23:33:00
23:35:00
02:00:00
1
160
Harpalpur (HPP)
23:57:00
23:59:00
02:00:00
1
182
Bela tal (BTX)
00:18:00
00:20:00
02:00:00
2
204
Kulpahar (KLAR)
00:33:00
00:35:00
02:00:00
2
213
Mahoba (MBA)
00:53:00
01:05:00
02:00:00
2
234
Mataundh (MTH)
01:49:00
01:50:00
00:00:00
2
268
Banda jn (BNDA)
02:20:00
02:30:00
10:00:00
2
288
Khurhand (KHU)
02:50:00
02:52:00
02:00:00
2
307
Atarra (ATE)
03:03:00
03:05:00
02:00:00
2
320
Bharat kup (BTKP)
03:31:00
03:33:00
02:00:00
2
341
Chitrakot (CKTD)
03:47:00
03:50:00
02:00:00
2
357
Manikpur jn (MKP)
04:35:00
04:40:00
05:00:00
2
388
Dabhaura (DBR)
04:58:00
05:00:00
02:00:00
2
411
Bargarh (BRG)
05:16:00
05:18:00
02:00:00
2
426
Shankargarh (SRJ)
05:35:00
05:37:00
02:00:00
2
443
Naini (NYN)
06:20:00
06:25:00
05:00:00
2
480
Allahabad jn (ALD)
06:50:00
07:10:00
20:00:00
2
487
Prayag (PRG)
07:21:00
07:23:00
02:00:00
2
494
Phaphamau jn (PFM)
07:41:00
07:42:00
02:00:00
2
500
Phulpur (PLP)
08:07:00
08:08:00
02:00:00
2
524
Ugrasenpur (URPR)
08:18:00
08:19:00
02:00:00
2
532
Janghai jn (JNH)
08:37:00
08:39:00
02:00:00
2
547
Suriawan (SAW)
08:55:00
08:56:00
02:00:00
2
562
Bhadohi (BOY)
09:08:00
09:10:00
02:00:00
2
578
Varanasi jn (BSB)
10:50:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
622

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app